Marion County Youth Soccer Association

Contact Information:
P.O. Box 407
Fairmont, WV 26554-0407
Email: MCYSA.Board@marionsoccer.org
 
 
 
 
Home
Recreation
Marion FC
Schedules
Events
Parents
FAQs
Coaches

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< April 2015 - July 2015 December 2015 - March 2016 >>>

August, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
2345678
Rain Shelters - Prep Work
1:00-3:00 PM

9101112131415
Field Work Day
1:00-3:00 PM

16171819202122
23242526272829
Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Wood @ U8G Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Hedrick
U10 Field 1
(9 - 0)

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Young @ U10B Lindsey
U10 Field 2
8:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Corwin @ U6 Snider
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Morgan @ U8B Flower
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Satterfield @ U10G Chickerell
U10 Field 1
(0 - 1)

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 2
9:45AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Terlosky @ U8B Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Nichols @ U5 Beighley
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Eddy @ U6 Slagle
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Taylor @ U10G Cinalli
U10 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Sigley @ U10B Stuck
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Starling @ U8B Hauser
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Stewart @ U6 Current
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Barr @ U8G Frost
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Moore @ U12G Stephenson
U12 Field
(0 - 9)

Recreation Under 05: U5 Hauser @ U5 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

U14G Brown @ U14B Burns
U14 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Corwin @ U8B Miller
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Greene @ U6 Cummons
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Shroyer @ U5 Stuck
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Anderson @ U6 M-Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Garrison @ U5 Premo
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14B Falkenstein @ U14B Keefover
U14 Field
4:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Paugh @ U8G Egidi
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Weekley @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
5:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Eddy @ U8B Shaffer
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Lueken @ U8G Black
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
3031
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Larnerd @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
(0 - 9)

Recreation Under 05: U5 Shroyer @ U5 Nichols
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Music @ U8B Morris
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Sigley @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 2
6:00PM





September, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


1
Recreation Under 06: U6 M-Pearcy @ U6 Corwin
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Egidi
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

U14B Burns @ Bridgeport
Bridgeport U14
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 1
(4 - 0)

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Starling @ U8B Corwin
U6/U8 Field 3
7:00PM
23
Recreation Under 05: U5 Garrison @ U5 Shroyer
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Maxey @ U8B Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

U12G Bridgeport Jones @ U12G Stephenson
U12 Field
6:00PM

U14G Bleigh @ Bridgeport
Bridgeport U14
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Stuck @ U10B Lindsey
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

U12G Hoffert @ U12G Bridgeport Rehnert
Bridgeport U12
7:00PM
4
Recreation Under 05: U5 Hauser @ U5 Stuck
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Glasscock @ U6 Slagle
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
5
678
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hoffert @ U12G Moore
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Wharton @ U8B Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Prickett @ U8G Lueken
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

U14G Brown @ Bridgeport
Bridgeport
6:00PM
910
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Weekley @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Premo @ U5 Beighley
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Hauser @ U8B Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

U14B Falkenstein @ Bridgeport
Bridgeport
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Sigley @ U10B Young
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
11
Recreation Under 06: U6 Current @ U6 Greene
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Paugh @ U8G Prickett
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Morris @ U10G Cinalli
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
12
Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Barr @ U8G Black
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Lindsey @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 2
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 1
8:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Corwin @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Wharton @ U8B Morgan
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Stuck @ U10B Young
U10 Field 2
9:45AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Taylor @ U10G Chickerell
U10 Field 1
9:45AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Hauser
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

U12B Larnerd @ U12B Preston
Preston County
10:00AM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Shroyer @ U5 Beighley
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Bolyard @ U6 Glasscock
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Cinalli
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Satterfield @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Garrison @ U5 Miller
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Slagle @ U6 T-Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Lueken @ U8G Wood
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

U12G Taylor Purple Warriors @ U12G Moore
U12 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14B Keefover @ U14B Burns
U14 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Starling
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 M-Pearcy @ U6 Cummons
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Eddy @ U5 Premo
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

U12G Upshur Triplett @ U12G Stephenson
U12 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Stewart @ U6 Greene
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Terlosky @ U6 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Terlosky @ U8B Music
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

U12B Upshur Gregory @ U12B Weekley
U12 Field
4:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Shaffer @ U8B Corwin
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14G Bleigh @ U14G Brown
U14 Field
4:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Paugh @ U8G Whaley
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Maxey @ U8B Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

U12B Upshur Abel @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
5:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Egidi @ U8G Frost
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
1314
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hoffert @ U12G Stephenson
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Nichols @ U5 Shroyer
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Prickett @ U8G Frost
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

U12G Moore @ U12G Clarksburg J. Oldaker
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Stuck @ U10B Sigley
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
15
Recreation Under 05: U5 Premo @ U5 Stuck
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Corwin @ U6 Hostutler
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Chickerell
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
1617
Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Eddy @ U8B Music
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Anderson @ U6 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Lopez @ U10B Stuck
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
18
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Snider @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Music @ U8B Wharton
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Frost @ U8G Lueken
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Taylor @ U10G Pethtel
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
19
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Morris @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 1
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Lindsey @ U10B Sigley
U10 Field 2
8:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 M-Pearcy @ U6 Snider
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Morgan @ U8B Starling
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Chickerell
U10 Field 1
9:45AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Young @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 2
9:45AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Eddy @ U8B Maxey
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Miller @ U5 Shroyer
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Slagle @ U6 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

U12B Armstrong @ U12B MUSC Rice
Laurel Point
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Satterfield @ U10G Cinalli
U10 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Taylor @ U10G Hedrick
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Eddy @ U5 Beighley
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 T-Pearcy @ U6 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Paugh
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Larnerd @ U12B Weekley
U12 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Corwin @ U8B Flower
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Hauser @ U8B Shaffer
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Glasscock @ U6 Cummons
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

U12G Stephenson @ U12G Preston
Preston County
2:00PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Premo @ U5 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

U12G Clarksburg J. Oldaker @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Eddy @ U6 Hostutler
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Anderson @ U6 Current
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Nichols @ U5 Garrison
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

U12B Preston @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
4:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Terlosky @ U8B Morris
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Prickett @ U8G Black
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

U12G MUSC Staggs @ U12G Moore
U12 Field
5:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Egidi @ U8G Whaley
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
2021
Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Corwin @ U8B Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Terlosky @ U6 Current
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

U10G Wharton @ Shinnston
Shinnston
6:00PM

U12B Snider @ U12B Clarksburg Dean
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Lindsey @ U10B Stuck
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
22
Recreation Under 06: U6 Glasscock @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Barr @ U8G Wood
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

U12G Bridgeport Jones @ U12G Moore
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Taylor @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
2324
Recreation Under 05: U5 Hauser @ U5 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Morris
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Lueken @ U8G Barr
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

U12B Weekley @ U12B Clarksburg Hogue
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Lindsey @ U10B Young
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
25
Recreation Under 06: U6 T-Pearcy @ U6 Snider
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Barr @ U8G Prickett
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

U12B Armstrong @ U12B MUSC White
Laurel Point
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Hedrick
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
26
Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Prickett @ U8G Egidi
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 1
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Young @ U10B Stuck
U10 Field 2
8:30AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Morgan @ U8B Morris
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Terlosky @ U8B Shaffer
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Morris @ U10G Chickerell
U10 Field 1
9:45AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Lopez @ U10B Sigley
U10 Field 2
9:45AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Bordenet @ U8B Wharton
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Stuck @ U5 Garrison
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Corwin @ U6 Snider
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Cinalli
U10 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Satterfield @ U10G Hedrick
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Miller @ U5 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Greene @ U6 Slagle
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

U12G Stephenson @ U12G Taylor Purple Warriors
Taylor County
12:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Whaley @ U8G Wood
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Larnerd @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Starling @ U8B Maxey
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Hauser @ U8B Corwin
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Eddy @ U6 Current
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Premo @ U5 Shroyer
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

U12G Shinnston @ U12G Moore
U12 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Cummons @ U6 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Glasscock @ U6 T-Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Eddy @ U5 Nichols
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Stewart @ U6 M-Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Frost @ U8G Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Music
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Paugh @ U8G Lueken
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
2728
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Larnerd @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Black
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Hauser @ U5 Beighley
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Sigley @ U10B Lindsey
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
29
Recreation Under 06: U6 Slagle @ U6 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Whaley @ U8G Frost
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Satterfield
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
30
U12G Hoffert @ U12G Clarksburg S. Oldaker
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
6:00PM



October, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
Recreation Under 05: U5 Eddy @ U5 Garrison
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Miller
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Lopez @ U10B Young
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
2
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hoffert @ U12G Moore
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Glasscock
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Whaley @ U8G Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
3
Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Prickett
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Young @ U10B Sigley
U10 Field 2
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Taylor @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 1
8:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Snider @ U6 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Hauser
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Stuck @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 2
9:45AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Pethtel
U10 Field 1
9:45AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Beighley @ U5 Miller
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Current @ U6 M-Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Cinalli @ U10G Chickerell
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Hedrick @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Corwin @ U8B Wharton
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Egidi @ U8G Lueken
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

U12B Larnerd @ U12B Clarksburg Hogue
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
12:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Glasscock @ U6 Corwin
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Snider @ U12B Weekley
U12 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Music @ U8B Morris
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

U12G Hoffert @ U12G MUSC Herter
Laurel Point
1:00PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Garrison @ U5 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Bolyard @ U6 Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Nichols @ U5 Premo
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

U12G Clarksburg S. Oldaker @ U12G Stephenson
U12 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Cummons @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Greene
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Stuck @ U5 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

U12B Clarksburg Dean @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
4:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Shaffer @ U8B Morgan
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Frost @ U8G Wood
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Eddy @ U8B Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

U12G Preston @ U12G Moore
U12 Field
5:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Black @ U8G Barr
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
45
U10B Young @ Taylor County
Grafton (Knottsville field)
6:00PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Nichols @ U5 Miller
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Bordenet @ U8B Flower
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Lopez @ U10B Lindsey
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
6
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Moore @ U12G Stephenson
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Corwin @ U6 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Frost @ U8G Paugh
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Morris @ U10G Satterfield
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
78
Taylor County @ U10B Sigley
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Beighley @ U5 Stuck
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Morris @ U8B Shaffer
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Armstrong @ U12B Weekley
U12 Field
6:00PM
9
U10G Wharton @ Clarksburg
Clarksburg
6:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 T-Pearcy @ U6 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Morgan @ U8B Corwin
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Hedrick @ U10G Chickerell
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
10
Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Lueken @ U8G Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Cinalli @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 1
8:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Cummons @ U6 Hostutler
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Music @ U8B Shaffer
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Morris @ U10G Hedrick
U10 Field 2
9:45AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Taylor
U10 Field 1
9:45AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Bordenet @ U8B Morgan
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

U12B Weekley @ U12B Preston
Preston County
10:00AM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Miller @ U5 Premo
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Snider @ U6 Corwin
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

U12G Hoffert @ U12G Upshur Hensley
Upshur County
11:00AM

U10B Canfield @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Satterfield @ U10G Pethtel
U10 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Beighley @ U5 Garrison
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Morris @ U8B Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Wood @ U8G Prickett
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Hauser @ U8B Wharton
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

U12G Shinnston @ U12G Stephenson
U12 Field
1:00PM

U12G Moore @ U12G Upshur Neely
Upshur County
1:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Starling @ U8B Miller
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Glasscock @ U6 Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Shroyer @ U5 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Anderson @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Slagle @ U6 M-Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Current @ U6 T-Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Terlosky @ U8B Maxey
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Black @ U8G Whaley
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Bolyard @ U6 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Egidi @ U8G Barr
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
1112
Recreation Under 06: U6 Slagle @ U6 Greene
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Snider @ U12B Larnerd
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Chickerell @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
13
Recreation Under 06: U6 Terlosky @ U6 M-Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Black @ U8G Paugh
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Hedrick @ U10G Cinalli
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
14
U12B Armstrong @ U12B Taylor Chambers
Taylor County
6:00PM
15
Recreation Under 05: U5 Stuck @ U5 Miller
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Greene @ U6 Glasscock
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Taylor @ U10G Satterfield
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
16
Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Wood @ U8G Egidi
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Wharton @ U8B Starling
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Armstrong @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
6:00PM
17
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Satterfield @ U10G Taylor
U10 Field 1
8:30AM

U10G Wharton @ KICK OR TREAT TOURNAMENT
Belington
9:00AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Snider @ U6 Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Corwin @ U8B Starling
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

U12G Moore @ U12G Bridgeport Rehnert
Bridgeport U12
10:00AM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Miller @ U5 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Bolyard @ U6 Current
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

U12B Larnerd @ U12B Bridgeport Johnson
Bridgeport U12
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Chickerell @ U10G Cinalli
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Eddy @ U6 M-Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

U12B Weekley @ U12B Bridgeport Horne
Bridgeport U12
12:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Wood
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

U12B Armstrong @ U12B Bridgeport Jackson
Bridgeport U12
1:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Stephenson @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Wharton
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

U10B Stuck @ U10B Canfield
Grafton (Knottsville field)
2:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Corwin @ U6 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

U12B MUSC Coleman @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Slagle @ U6 Cummons
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Greene @ U6 T-Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Morgan @ U8B Maxey
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Morris @ U8B Hauser
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Whaley @ U8G Barr
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM
1819
Recreation Under 06: U6 Terlosky @ U6 Corwin
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Black @ U8G Egidi
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM
20
Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Shaffer @ U8B Wharton
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Barr @ U8G Paugh
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Weekley @ U12B Larnerd
U12 Field
6:00PM
21
U10G Wharton @ Taylor County
Taylor County
6:00PM
22
Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Hauser @ U8B Maxey
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Snider
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

U12G Taylor Purple Warriors @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
6:00PM
23
Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Frost @ U8G Black
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
24
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Bleigh @ U10G Taylor
U10 Field 1
8:30AM

Pierre @ U10B Lindsey
U10 Field 1
9:45AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Chickerell @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
9:45AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Anderson @ U6 Snider
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Stewart @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Starling @ U8B Maxey
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Hedrick @ U10G Pethtel
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Satterfield @ U10G Cinalli
U10 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 05: U5 Stuck @ U5 Nichols
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Terlosky @ U6 Cummons
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

U12G Hoffert @ U12G Preston
Preston County
12:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Wood @ U8G Paugh
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Shaffer @ U8B Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

U12G Moore @ U12G MUSC Mills
Cheat Lake
1:00PM

U12B Bridgeport Jackson @ U12B Weekley
U12 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Eddy @ U8B Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 T-Pearcy @ U6 Hostutler
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

U12B Armstrong @ U12B MUSC Murray
Cheat Lake
2:30PM

U12B Bridgeport Johnson @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Corwin @ U8B Music
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Prickett @ U8G Whaley
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

U12B Bridgeport Horne @ U12B Larnerd
U12 Field
4:00PM

U12G MUSC Herter @ U12G Stephenson
U12 Field
5:30PM
2526
U12G Stephenson @ U12G Bridgeport Rehnert
Bridgeport U12
6:00PM

U10B Lindsey @ Clarksburg
Clarksburg
6:00PM
27
U10G Wharton @ Bridgeport
Bridgeport
6:00PM

U10B Lopez @ Pierre
Away
6:00PM
28
U12B Snider @ U12B Taylor Chambers
Taylor County
6:00PM
29
U10B Young @ Clarksburg
Clarksburg
6:00PM
30
U12B Taylor Chambers @ U12B Larnerd
U12 Field
6:00PM
31
Clarksburg @ U10B Stuck
U10 Field 2
9:45AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Current @ U6 Cummons
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Maxey @ U8B Miller
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Morris @ U8B Morgan
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Clarksburg @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Hedrick @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 06: U6 Bolyard @ U6 Greene
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Girls: U8G Lueken @ U8G Whaley
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

U12B Snider @ U12B MUSC Rice
Laurel Point
12:30PM

Recreation Under 06: U6 T-Pearcy @ U6 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

U12B Preston @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 08 Boys: U8B Music @ U8B Starling
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

U12G MUSC Mills @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
2:30PM

U12G Stephenson @ U12G MUSC Staggs
Cheat Lake
2:30PM

U12B Larnerd @ U12B MUSC Coleman
Cheat Lake
4:00PM

U12B MUSC White @ U12B Weekley
U12 Field
4:00PM

November, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930











Home | Recreation | Marion FC | Schedules | Events | Parents | FAQs | Coaches | 

© 2015 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.



Sponsors