Marion County Youth Soccer Association

Contact Information:
P.O. Box 407
Fairmont, WV 26554-0407
Email: MCYSA.Board@marionsoccer.org
 
 
 
 
Home
Recreation
Marion FC
Schedules
Events
Parents
FAQs
Coaches

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< December 2013 - February 2014 June 2014 - August 2014 >>>

March, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
Field Work Days
10:00AM-7:00PM

30
Field Work Day
10:00AM-7:00PM

31




April, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


12345
MUSC Miller @ U12 Lemasters
U12 Field
(0 - 3)

MUSC Cheat lake @ U12 Cavanaugh
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Mon County @ U14 Bleigh
U14 Field
1:00PM

Upsher County @ U12 Terlosky
U12 Field
(10 - 0)

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Mon County B @ U14 Snider
U14 Field
3:30PM

Buckhannon @ U12 Whiteman
U12 Field
(1 - 7)

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Preston B @ U14 Moore
U14 Field
(4 - 6)
6
Moon Township @ MFC Travel U10 Girls
U10 Field 1
1:00PM

Ohio River @ MFC Travel U10 Boys
U10 Field 2
1:00PM

WCYSA @ MFC Travel U13 Boys
U14 Field
2:30PM

Upper St Clair @ MFC Travel U11 Girls
U12 Field
2:30PM
789
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Lemasters @ U12 Moore
U12 Field
(5 - 1)
10
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12 Terlosky @ U12 Cavanaugh
U12 Field
(1 - 12)
1112
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Armstrong @ U10 Wilson
U10 Field 1
(1 - 0)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Heflin @ U8 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 3
9:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 King @ U10 Cox
U10 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 McDougal @ U6 Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 1
9:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Fancher @ U8 Gross
U6/U8 Field 2
10:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Edge @ U10 Milinovich
U10 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Boone @ U8 Lueken
U6/U8 Field 3
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Hoffert @ U10 Bleigh
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

MUSC Harris @ U12 Falkenstein
U12 Field
(1 - 0)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Balwanz @ U5 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Snider @ U14 Barbour B
Away
11:15AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Cox @ U8 Black
U6/U8 Field 2
11:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Hedrick @ U8 Opas
U6/U8 Field 3
12:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Morris @ U10 Stephenson
U10 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Heflin @ U5 Black
U6/U8 Field 1
12:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Braxton B @ U14 Moore
U14 Field
(0 - 12)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Miller @ U6 White
U6/U8 Field 2
1:00PM

MUSC Bright @ U12 Lemasters
Away
(3 - 4)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Pethtel @ U8 Cinalli
U6/U8 Field 3
1:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Master @ U5 Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 1
2:00PM

MUSC Schrull @ U12 Cavanaugh
U12 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Woody @ U6 Flower
U6/U8 Field 2
2:30PM

CWVSA @ MFC U8/U9 Academy Girls
U10 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Taylor @ U8 Rogers
U6/U8 Field 3
3:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Braxton @ U14 Bleigh
U14 Field
3:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Anderson @ U5 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 1
3:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Sigley @ U6 Williams
U6/U8 Field 2
4:00PM

CWVSA @ MFC U8/U9 Academy Boys
U10 Field 2
4:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Tomana @ U8 Lilly
U6/U8 Field 3
4:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Taylor @ U14 Shriver
U14 Field
5:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Whiteman @ U12 Watton
U12 Field
5:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Weekley @ U5 Morris
U6/U8 Field 1
5:00PM
13
Barbour @ MFC Travel U10 Girls
U10 Field 2
1:00PM

Belle Vernon @ MFC Travel U11 Girls
U12 Field
3:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Mon County @ U14 Shriver
U14 Field
6:00PM

Barbour @ MFC Travel U10 Girls
U10 Field 1
1pm:00
14
Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Snider @ U14 Clarksburg B
Away
5:45PM

Bridgeport 2 @ U12 Terlosky
U12 Field
(8 - 0)

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Bleigh @ U14 Shriver
U14 Field
6:30PM
15
Easter Skills 3v3 Micro Camp
9:00AM-12:00PM


Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Watton @ U12 Moore
U12 Field
6:00PM
16
Easter Skills 3v3 Micro Camp
9:00AM-12:00PM


Bridgeport @ U12 Cavanaugh
U12 Field
6:00PM
17
Easter Skills 3v3 Micro Camp
9:00AM-12:00PM


Bridgeport @ U12 Whiteman
U12 Field
6:00PM

Clarksburg 1 @ U12 Falkenstein
Away
(5 - 0)
1819
Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Bleigh @ U14 Upshur
Away
10:00AM
2021
Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Clarksburg @ U14 Shriver
U14 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Snider @ U10 Edge
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Watton @ U12 Lemasters
U12 Field
(1 - 2)

Bridgeport @ U12 Falkenstein
AWAY
(3 - 2)

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Tomana @ U10 King
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
22
Clarksburg 2 @ U12 Cavanaugh
Away
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Cox @ U10 Bleigh
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Snider @ U14 Moore
U14 Field
(2 - 6)
23
Clarksburg Barnes @ U12 Lemasters
Away
(3 - 3)
24
Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Bleigh @ U14 Clarksburg
Away
5:45PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Moore @ U12 Whiteman
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Morris @ U10 Tomana
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
25
Bridgeport @ U10 Armstrong
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
26
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Milinovich @ U10 Snider
U10 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Stewart @ U8 Fancher
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 King @ U10 Tomana
U10 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Wharton @ U5 Lilly
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Sigley @ U6 Woody
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Bleigh @ U14 Mon County
Away
10:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Moore @ U8 Opas
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Armstrong @ U10 Edge
U10 Field 1
10:30AM

Clarksburg Lamb @ U12 Lemasters
U12 Field
(0 - 5)

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Cox @ U10 Bleigh
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Gross @ U8 Christopher
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hoffert @ U6 Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Moore @ U14 Braxton B
Cancelled!

MUSC Cheat lake @ U12 Falkenstein
Away
(0 - 2)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Hedrick @ U8 Lueken
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Snider @ U14 Mon County B
Away
12:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Stephenson @ U10 Hoffert
U10 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Heflin @ U8 Black
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 White @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Shriver @ U14 Braxton
Away
1:30PM

MUSC Miller @ U12 Whiteman
Away
1:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Taylor @ U8 Tomana
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Black @ U5 Morris
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Flower @ U6 Miller
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Clarksburg 2 @ U12 Terlosky
U12 Field
(10 - 1)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Pethtel @ U8 Lilly
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Upsher County @ U12 Cavanaugh
Away
3:30PM

Buckhannon @ U12 Moore
Away
3:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Balwanz
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 McDougal @ U6 Williams
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Rogers @ U8 Boone
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

MUSC Parembo @ U12 Watton
U12 Field
5:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Maxey @ U5 Heflin
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM
27
Mt Lebanon @ MFC Travel U12 Girls
U12 Field
1:00PM

Altoona @ MFC Travel U11 Girls
U12 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Shriver @ U14 Clarksburg
Away
2:30PM

Connellsville @ MFC Travel U10 Boys
U10 Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Clarksburg B @ U14 Moore
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Bleigh @ U14 Taylor
Away
5:30PM

TBD @ MFC Travel U10 Boys
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
28
Clarksburg Genin @ U12 Watton
Away
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Preston B @ U14 Snider
Cancelled!
29
Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Upshur @ U14 Shriver
Cancelled!
30
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12 Falkenstein @ U12 Terlosky
U12 Field
(3 - 0)



May, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Clarksburg @ U14 Bleigh
U14 Field
6:00PM

Taylor County 1 @ U12 Terlosky
Away
(7 - 0)

Bridgeport @ U12 Lemasters
Away
(2 - 3)
23
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Wilson @ U10 Snider
U10 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Black @ U8 Fancher
U6/U8 Field 2
9:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Tomana @ U10 Morris
U10 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Lilly @ U5 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 3
9:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Terlosky @ U6 McDougal
U6/U8 Field 1
10:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Lilly @ U8 Boone
U6/U8 Field 2
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Milinovich @ U10 Armstrong
U10 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Cox @ U10 Hoffert
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Clarksburg Heitger @ U12 Falkenstein
U12 Field
(4 - 0)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Maxey @ U5 Master
U6/U8 Field 3
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 White @ U6 Sigley
U6/U8 Field 1
11:30AM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Snider @ U14 Braxton B
Away
12:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Clarksburg B @ U14 Moore
U14 Field
(0 - 5)

MUSC Parembo @ U12 Moore
Away
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Rogers @ U8 Pethtel
U6/U8 Field 2
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Cox @ U8 Heflin
U6/U8 Field 3
12:30PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Bleigh @ U10 Stephenson
U10 Field 2
12:30PM

Clarksburg 2 @ U12 Cavanaugh
U12 Field
12:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Williams @ U6 Woody
U6/U8 Field 1
1:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Hedrick @ U8 Moore
U6/U8 Field 2
1:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Black @ U5 Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 3
2:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Stewart @ U8 Christopher
U6/U8 Field 1
2:30PM

Clarksburg Barnes @ U12 Watton
U12 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Lueken @ U8 Tomana
U6/U8 Field 2
3:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Shriver @ U14 Braxton
Away
3:00PM

MFC U8/U9 Academy Boys @ U10 Armstrong
U10 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Anderson @ U5 Weekley
U6/U8 Field 3
3:30PM

Upsher County @ U12 Terlosky
Away
(18 - 1)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Miller @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Cinalli @ U8 Opas
U6/U8 Field 2
4:30PM

MUSC Bright @ U12 Whiteman
U12 Field
5:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: Elkins @ Fury
U10 Field 2
5:00PM

MFC U8/U9 Academy Girls @ U10 King
U10 Field 1
5:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Morris @ U5 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 3
5:00PM
4
South Park @ MFC Travel U13 Boys
U14 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Moore @ U14 Barbour B
Away
(2 - 0)

Moon Township @ MFC Travel U10 Boys
U10 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Shriver @ U14 Mon County
Away
5:00PM
5
Clarksburg Barnes @ U12 Whiteman
Away
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Taylor @ U14 Shriver
U14 Field
6:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Moore @ U14 Preston B
Cancelled!
6
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12 Falkenstein @ U12 Cavanaugh
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Milinovich @ U10 Wilson
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Hoffert @ U10 Cox
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
7
Clarksburg 1 @ U10 Armstrong
U10 Field 1
6:30PM
8
Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Upshur @ U14 Bleigh
U14 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Sigley @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Armstrong @ U10 Snider
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Stephenson @ U10 Bleigh
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
9
Clarksburg Lamb @ U12 Whiteman
Away
6:00PM
10
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Snider @ U10 Edge
U10 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Black @ U8 Christopher
U6/U8 Field 3
9:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Maxey @ U5 Morris
U6/U8 Field 1
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Stephenson @ U10 King
U10 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hoffert @ U6 Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 2
10:00AM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Mon County B @ U14 Moore
U14 Field
(1 - 6)

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Wilson @ U10 Milinovich
U10 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Whiteman @ U12 Moore
U12 Field
11:00AM

MUSC Laurel Point @ U12 Terlosky
Away
(8 - 1)

MUSC Bright @ U12 Watton
Away
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Bleigh @ U10 Tomana
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Balwanz @ U5 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Fancher @ U8 Cox
U6/U8 Field 2
11:30AM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Mon County @ U14 Shriver
U14 Field
11:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Lueken @ U8 Moore
U6/U8 Field 3
12:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Hoffert @ U10 Morris
U10 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Heflin @ U5 Lilly
U6/U8 Field 1
12:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Mon County @ U14 Bleigh
U14 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Boone @ U8 Tomana
U6/U8 Field 2
1:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Cinalli @ U8 Rogers
U6/U8 Field 3
1:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Weekley @ U5 Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 1
2:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Heflin @ U8 Gross
U6/U8 Field 2
2:30PM

Clarksburg Genin @ U12 Lemasters
U12 Field
(2 - 6)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Taylor @ U8 Lilly
U6/U8 Field 3
3:00PM

Fury @ MFC U8/U9 Academy Girls
U10 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Barbour B @ U14 Snider
U14 Field
3:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Black @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 1
3:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Miller @ U6 Flower
U6/U8 Field 2
4:00PM

Fury @ MFC U8/U9 Academy Boys
U10 Field 2
4:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Pethtel @ U8 Opas
U6/U8 Field 3
4:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Master @ U5 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 1
5:00PM

Upshur County @ U12 Falkenstein
U12 Field
5:00PM
11
Bridgeport Pride @ MFC Travel U12 Girls
U12 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Bleigh @ U14 Clarksburg
Away
2:00PM

Jaguars @ MFC Travel U14 Girls
U14 Field
3:00PM
12
U12 Lemasters @ Bridgeport
Bridgeport U12
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Hoffert @ U10 Stephenson
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Clarksburg @ U14 Shriver
U14 Field
6:00PM
13
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Wilson @ U10 Edge
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Taylor County 1 @ U12 Falkenstein
U12 Field
6:00PM

Clarksburg 1 @ U12 Terlosky
Away
(11 - 0)

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 King @ U10 Stephenson
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
14
Clarksburg Genin @ U12 Moore
Away
6:00PM
15
Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Clarksburg @ U14 Bleigh
U14 Field
6:00PM

Bridgeport @ U12 Watton
U12 Field
6:00PM

U14 Moore @ U14 Taylor
Grafton (Knottsville field)
(8 - 0)
16
U10 Armstrong @ Bridgeport
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
17
Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Stewart @ U8 Gross
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Snider @ U10 Armstrong
U10 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Woody @ U6 White
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Heflin @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Tomana @ U10 Cox
U10 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Moore @ U14 Mon County B
Away
(3 - 0)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Eddy @ U6 McDougal
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Edge @ U10 Wilson
U10 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Morris @ U10 Bleigh
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Balwanz @ U5 Weekley
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Lemasters @ U12 Whiteman
U12 Field
(6 - 0)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Christopher @ U8 Cox
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Shriver @ U14 Mon County
Away
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Lilly @ U8 Cinalli
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Master @ U5 Black
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Elkins @ U12 Watton
U12 Field
12:30PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Hoffert @ U10 King
U10 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Braxton B @ U14 Snider
U14 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Flower @ U6 Williams
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Lueken @ U8 Hedrick
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Lilly @ U5 Maxey
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Clarksburg Barnes @ U12 Moore
U12 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Miller @ U6 Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

MFC U8/U9 Academy Boys @ U10 Milinovich
U10 Field 1
2:30PM

U10 Milinovich @ MFC U8/U9 Academy Boys
U10 Field 2
2:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Tomana @ U8 Rogers
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Braxton @ U14 Bleigh
U14 Field
3:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Fancher @ U8 Heflin
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Terlosky @ U6 Sigley
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

MFC U8/U9 Academy Girls @ U10 Stephenson
U10 Field 2
4:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Opas @ U8 Taylor
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Bordenet @ U5 Morris
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Upshur County @ U12 Cavanaugh
U12 Field
5:00PM

U10 Stephenson @ MFC U8/U9 Academy Girls
U10 Field 1
4pm:00
18
North Hills @ MFC Travel U10 Girls
U10 Field 1
1:00PM

Peters Twnshp @ MFC Travel U10 Boys
U10 Field 1
2:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Shriver @ U14 Upshur
Away
2:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Bleigh @ U14 Mon County
Away
3:30PM

Mt Lebanon @ MFC Travel U13 Boys
U14 Field
4:00PM
19
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Boone @ U8 Moore
U6/U8 Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12 Falkenstein @ U12 Terlosky
U12 Field
(5 - 1)

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Shriver @ U14 Bleigh
U14 Field
6:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Snider @ U14 Preston B
Away
6:30PM
20
Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Snider @ U14 Clarksburg B
Away
5:45PM

Bridgeport @ U10 Armstrong
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Barbour B @ U14 Moore
U14 Field
(1 - 3)
21
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Lemasters @ U12 Watton
U12 Field
(2 - 1)
22
Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Shriver @ U14 Clarksburg
Away
5:45PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Hoffert @ U10 Morris
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Bridgeport @ U12 Moore
Away
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12 Cavanaugh @ U12 Terlosky
U12 Field
6:00PM

U14 Taylor @ U14 Moore
U14 Field
(0 - 4)

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Bleigh @ U14 Taylor
Away
6:30PM

Clarksburg 1 @ U10 Armstrong
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
6:30PM
23
Clarksburg Lamb @ U12 Watton
U12 Field
6:00PM
24
252627
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12 Cavanaugh @ U12 Falkenstein
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Snider @ U14 Moore
U14 Field
6:30PM
28
MUSC Challengers @ MFC Travel U12 Girls
U12 Field
5:30PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 King @ U10 Hoffert
Cancelled!
29
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Moore @ U12 Watton
U12 Field
6:00PM
30
TBD @ MFC Travel U14 Girls
U14 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Whiteman @ U12 Lemasters
U12 Field
(0 - 4)
31
Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Gross @ U8 Black
U6/U8 Field 1
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Wilson @ U10 Armstrong
U10 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Christopher @ U8 Fancher
U6/U8 Field 2
9:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Black @ U5 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 3
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Stephenson @ U10 Tomana
U10 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 White @ U6 McDougal
U6/U8 Field 1
10:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Boone @ U8 Cinalli
U6/U8 Field 2
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Milinovich @ U10 Edge
U10 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Cox @ U10 Morris
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Maxey @ U5 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 3
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Miller @ U6 Sigley
U6/U8 Field 1
11:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Taylor @ U8 Lueken
U6/U8 Field 2
12:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 King @ U10 Bleigh
U10 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 3
12:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Flower @ U6 Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 1
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Balwanz @ U5 Heflin
U6/U8 Field 3
2:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hoffert @ U6 Williams
U6/U8 Field 1
2:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Cox @ U8 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 2
3:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Weekley @ U5 Lilly
U6/U8 Field 3
3:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Woody @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Rogers @ U8 Hedrick
U6/U8 Field 2
4:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Master @ U5 Morris
U6/U8 Field 3
5:00PM









© 2014 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.



Sponsors