Marion County Youth Soccer Association

Contact Information:
P.O. Box 407
Fairmont, WV 26554-0407
Email: MCYSA.Board@marionsoccer.org
 
 
 
 
Home
Recreation
Marion FC
Schedules
Events
Parents
FAQs
Coaches

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< November 2014 - February 2015 June 2015 - September 2015 >>>

March, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Wood @ U8G Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wilson @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
(0 - 9)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Bordenet @ U6 Morris
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Woody
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Stephenson @ U10G Fulaytar
U10 Field 1
(5 - 1)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Corwin @ U8B Cummons
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Legnasky
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Morris @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 1
(1 - 7)

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Weekly @ U10B Stewart
U10 Field 2
(5 - 2)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Raven
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Neal
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Taylor @ U8G Tomana
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14G Shriver @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
(0 - 4)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Anderson @ U5 Current
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Snider @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
(0 - 9)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Haught @ U8B Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14B Taylor @ U14B Falkenstein
U14 Field
(5 - 3)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Garrison @ U5 Slagle
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hedrick @ U12G Tomana
U12 Field
(3 - 3)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Eddy @ U6 Black
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Maxey @ U6 Jordan
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Cummons @ U5 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Whiteman @ U12G Watton
U12 Field
(5 - 2)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Stewart @ U6 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Sigley @ U8B Young
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

U12G Preston Noss @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
(5 - 1)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Cinalli @ U8G Chickerell
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
29
Fairmont State Girl's Scrimmage
4:30-6:00 PM


U18G Shriver @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
(0 - 9)
30
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Boone @ U8G Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Elliot @ U6 Paugh
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Lopez @ U10B Cox
U10 Field 2
(6 - 3)
31
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Davis @ U10G Pethtel
U10 Field 2
(4 - 6)

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14B Falkenstein @ U14B Snider
U14 Field
(3 - 3)




April, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



12
Taylor County @ U10B Weekly
U10 Field 1
(6 - 1)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Snider @ U5 Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM
34
56
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hoffert @ U12G Whiteman
U12 Field
(0 - 4)
7
Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Maxey
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Chickerell
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Davis
U10 Field 1
(5 - 3)
89
Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Stuck
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Tomana @ U8G Boone
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Fancher @ U8B Corwin
Cancelled!

Taylor County @ U14B Falkenstein
Cancelled!
1011
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Taylor @ U8G Wood
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Davis @ U10G Stephenson
U10 Field 1
(1 - 7)

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Lopez @ U10B Weekly
U10 Field 2
(0 - 8)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Haught @ U8B Sigley
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Stewart @ U10B Cox
U10 Field 2
(11 - 1)

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Morris @ U10G Wilson
U10 Field 1
(6 - 3)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Cummons @ U8B Eddy
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Maxey @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
(2 - 5)

U14G Bleigh @ Miller
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 5: U5 Anderson @ U5 Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

U12B Snider @ U12B Taylor Wolverton
Taylor County
(0 - 0)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Paugh @ U6 Morris
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Satterfield @ U8G Chickerell
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14B Snider @ U14B Taylor
U14 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stoner @ U5 Stewart, T
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hoffert @ U12G Hedrick
U12 Field
(0 - 6)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Woody @ U8B Young
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

U12G Whiteman @ U12G Upshur Greene
Upshur County
(0 - 9)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hauser @ U6 Neal
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Slagle @ U5 Cummons
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

U18B Heitzman @ Morgantown
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Watton @ U12G Tomana
U12 Field
(2 - 1)

MFC Girls Academy @ SWV Fusion
Wheeling
(0 - 3)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Elliot
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Legnasky @ U6 Black
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Preston @ U18G Shriver
U14 Field
(0 - 4)

MFC Boys Academy @ SWV Fusion
Wheeling
(5 - 4)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Garrison @ U5 Raven
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

U12B Upshur Brandish @ U12B Falkenstein
U12 Field
(0 - 9)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Fancher @ U8B Flower
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Moore @ U6 Jordan
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Stuck @ U8B Corwin
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

U12B Upshur Abel @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
(0 - 6)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Cinalli @ U8G Boone
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
12
MFC U10 Boys @ U10 B Shaler Soccer
Fawcett Field
(2 - 1)

PT Team Extreme @ MFC U12G
U12 Field
(5 - 2)

PT Team Extreme @ MFC U12G
U12 Field
(5 - 2)

PGH Dynamo Dynamite @ MFC U14G
U14 Field
(1 - 1)

PGH Dynamo Dynamite @ MFC U14G
U14 Field
(1 - 1)

U14G Bleigh @ Braxton County
Away
(3 - 3)

U14B Taylor @ Braxton County
Away
(1 - 2)

Teams Out of County: Kiski Fusion @ MFC U16G
U14 Field
(0 - 0)
13
U12B Armstrong @ U12B Clarksburg
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
(0 - 2)

Clarksburg Williams @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 2
(6 - 3)

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Stephenson @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 1
(8 - 1)

Carter @ U14G Shriver
U14 Field
(1 - 0)

U14B Snider @ Clarksburg
Away
(0 - 2)
14
U14G Shriver @ Barbour County
Cancelled!

U12G Whiteman @ U12G Clarksburg Louk
Clarksburg
(5 - 4)

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hedrick @ U12G Watton
U12 Field
(2 - 2)

U10G Wharton @ Clarksburg - Beck
Clarksburg VA Complex
(2 - 2)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Wood
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Bleigh @ U10G Fulaytar
U10 Field 2
(10 - 0)

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Stewart @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 1
(4 - 0)
1516
U12G Tomana @ U12G Bridgeport
Bridgeport
(4 - 3)

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Armstrong @ U12B Falkenstein
U12 Field
(0 - 1)

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Stewart @ U10B Cox
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Pethtel
U10 Field 1
(3 - 3)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Corwin
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM
17
Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hauser @ U6 Jordan
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Taylor County @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
(0 - 6)
18
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Weekly @ U10B Cox
U10 Field 2
(10 - 0)

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wilson @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 1
(0 - 6)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Taylor @ U8G Boone
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Jordan @ U6 Neal
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Young @ U8B Fancher
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Davis
U10 Field 1
(8 - 0)

U12G Tomana @ U12G Clarksburg Barnes
Clarksburg
(5 - 2)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Sigley
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Snider @ U5 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Paugh @ U6 Moore
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Current @ U5 Raven
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

U12B Snider @ U12B Clarksburg
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
12:00PM

U12B Armstrong @ U12B Taylor Wolverton
Taylor County
(2 - 2)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Chickerell @ U8G Cinalli
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Clarksburg @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
(2 - 1)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Whiteman @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
(8 - 2)

MSSC (Bridgeport) @ MFC Girls Academy
U10 Field 1
(2 - 5)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Stuck @ U8B Woody
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

U14B Snider @ Preston County
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 6: U6 Morris @ U6 Elliot
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Morgantown @ U14G Shriver
U14 Field
(4 - 1)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Garrison @ U5 Greene
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Watton @ U12G Hedrick
U12 Field
(1 - 2)

MFC Boys Academy @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 1
(1 - 0)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Stewart @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Legnasky @ U6 Maxey
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Cummons @ U5 Stoner
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

U12B Clarksburg @ U12B Falkenstein
U12 Field
(3 - 0)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Eddy @ U8B Flower
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Barbour County @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
(3 - 2)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Black @ U6 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Haught @ U8B Cummons
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Tomana @ U8G Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
19
U10 B PRSC @ MFC U10 Boys
U10 Field 1
(4 - 4)

Kiski @ MFC U10 Girls
U10 Field 1
(6 - 3)

MFC U12G @ FC Wheeling
Away
(0 - 3)

CMYSA @ MFC U14G
U14 Field
(4 - 0)

Taylor County @ U18G Shriver
Cancelled!
20
Spring Striker and Goalkeeper Dynamics by VSA
3:30-4:30 PM


U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Bridgeport Oldaker
Bridgeport U12
(5 - 5)

U12B Snider @ U12B Bridgeport Nardella
Bridgeport
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Bleigh
Cancelled!

U18G Shriver @ Clarksburg
Away
(0 - 4)
21
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Cinalli @ U8G Tomana
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 2
(3 - 2)

Clarksburg @ U14B Falkenstein
U14 Field
6:30PM
22
U12B Snider @ U12B Bridgeport Oldaker
Bridgeport U12
6:00PM
23
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Stephenson
U10 Field 1
(1 - 1)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Chickerell
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Braxton County @ U14G Shriver
U14 Field
6:30PM
24
Clarksburg @ U18G Shriver
U14 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Cox @ U10B Stewart
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Cummons @ U8B Corwin
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

U18B Heitzman @ Clarksburg
Away
7:00PM
25
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Stewart @ U10B Weekly
U10 Field 2
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 1
(6 - 2)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Chickerell @ U8G Taylor
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Jordan
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Corwin @ U8B Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Cox @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 2
9:45AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Young
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Anderson @ U5 Slagle
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
(0 - 6)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Maxey @ U6 Morris
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Garrison @ U5 Snider
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

U14G Bleigh @ Morgantown
Away
(1 - 1)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Paugh @ U6 Legnasky
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Tomana @ U8G Boone
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Morgantown @ U14B Taylor
U14 Field
(0 - 6)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hoffert @ U12G Watton
U12 Field
(0 - 2)

CWVSA (Clarksburg) @ MFC Girls Academy
U10 Field 1
(3 - 8)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Sigley @ U8B Cummons
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Elliot @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Morgantown @ U14G Shriver
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Cummons
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Tomana @ U12G Whiteman
U12 Field
(7 - 3)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Neal @ U6 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

CWVSA (Clarksburg) @ MFC Boys Academy
U10 Field 1
(2 - 6)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Black @ U6 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Morgantown @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
4:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Stoner
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

U12B Taylor Wolverton @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
4:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Fancher
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Eddy @ U6 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Stuck @ U8B Haught
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14B Snider @ U14B Falkenstein
Cancelled!

U12B Taylor Wolverton @ U12B Falkenstein
U12 Field
(4 - 4)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Satterfield
Cancelled!

MFC U16 Girls @ MUSC (Morgantown)
Away
(2 - 3)
26
MFC U10 Boys @ 10 B NASC
McKinney
(4 - 1)

MFC U10 Girls @ Upper St. Clair
Away
(3 - 2)

Deer Lakes @ MFC U12G
U12 Field
(8 - 0)

MFC U14G @ Centre Spirit
Away
(2 - 3)

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14B Snider @ U14B Falkenstein
U14 Field
(4 - 3)

U18B Heitzman @ Barbour County
Away
2:00PM

MFC U16 Girls @ CMYSA
Private Field
(1 - 2)
27
Clarksburg Williams @ U10B Weekly
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

U12B Armstrong @ U12B MUSC Beck
Cheat Lake
(5 - 1)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Neal @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Clarksburg @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
(1 - 0)

U14B Taylor @ Clarksburg
Away
7:00PM
28
U12G Hedrick @ U12G Bridgeport
Bridgeport U12
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
6:00PM

U10G Wharton @ Bridgeport 2 - Dodd
Bridgeport
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Bleigh @ U10G Stephenson
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wilson @ U10G Davis
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

U12G Hoffert @ U12G Lewis
Lewis County Jackson's Mill
6:30PM
29
U18B Heitzman @ Taylor County
Away
6:00PM

U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Bridgeport Nardella
Bridgeport
6:00PM
30
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Taylor @ U8G Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Clarksburg @ U10B Lopez
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Stewart, T
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Eddy @ U8B Stuck
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

U12G Preston Blasters @ U12G Tomana
U12 Field
6:30PM


May, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





1
U10 Taylor County - Singleton @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Clarksburg @ U10B Cox
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Chickerell @ U8G Wood
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM
2
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Cox @ U10B Stewart
U10 Field 2
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Wilson
U10 Field 1
8:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Chickerell @ U8G Tomana
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Bordenet @ U6 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Woody @ U8B Cummons
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Weekly @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 2
9:45AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Morris @ U10G Davis
U10 Field 1
9:45AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Stuck
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Slagle @ U5 Stewart, T
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Stephenson @ U10G Pethtel
U10 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Jordan @ U6 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Snider
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Legnasky @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Taylor
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stoner @ U5 Current
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Tomana @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
1:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Eddy @ U8B Miller
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Braxton County @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
2:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Paugh @ U6 Hostutler
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Cummons @ U5 Garrison
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

U12B Snider @ U12B Upshur Brandish
Upshur County
3:00PM

Braxton County @ MFC Girls Academy
U10 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hedrick @ U12G Whiteman
U12 Field
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Neal @ U6 Black
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Clarksburg @ U14B Snider
U14 Field
3:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Maxey @ U6 Moore
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Raven
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

U12G Upshur Rusmisel @ U12G Watton
U12 Field
4:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Young @ U8B Haught
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Preston County @ U14B Falkenstein
U14 Field
5:00PM

U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Upshur Abel
Upshur County
5:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Morris @ U6 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Fancher @ U8B Sigley
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

U12B Taylor Wolverton @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Wood @ U8G Boone
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Preston @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
6:30PM
3
MFC U10 Boys @ U10 B Peters Township
Peters Township
6:00AM

U14B Snider @ Morgantown
Away
12:45PM

U18B Heitzman @ Preston County
Preston County
1:00PM

MFC U12G @ Phantoms
Away
2:30PM

U14B Taylor @ Preston County
Away
3:30PM

Unknown 1 @ MFC U16 Girls
U14 Field
4:00PM

MFC U14G @ Mt. Lebanon/McGhee
Private Field
4:30PM
4
U12G Watton @ U12G Clarksburg Barnes
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
5:45PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wilson @ U10G Stephenson
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Slagle @ U5 Greene
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Snider @ U12B Falkenstein
U12 Field
6:00PM
5
Spring Tadpole Registration by VSA
12:00-1:00 PM


Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14B Taylor @ U14B Falkenstein
U14 Field
5:00PM

U12G Whiteman @ U12G Bridgeport
Bridgeport
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

Clarksburg @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
6:30PM

U14G Shriver @ Clarksburg
Away
7:00PM
6
U12B Armstrong @ U12B Bridgeport Nardella
Bridgeport
6:00PM
7
U14B Falkenstein @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
5:00PM

Taylor County @ U10B Stewart
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Braxton County @ U14B Snider
U14 Field
6:30PM

U12G Tomana @ U12G Lewis
Lewis County Jackson's Mill
6:30PM
8
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

Taylor County @ U14G Bleigh
Away
6:00PM

U12G Upshur Carpenter @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
6:30PM

U18G Shriver @ Clarksburg
Away
7:00PM
9
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Lopez @ U10B Stewart
U10 Field 2
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 1
8:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Cinalli @ U8G Taylor
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Black
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Cummons @ U8B Stuck
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Cox @ U10B Weekly
U10 Field 2
9:45AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wilson @ U10G Stephenson
U10 Field 1
9:45AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Corwin @ U8B Fancher
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Snider @ U5 Stewart, T
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Morris @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Paugh @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Bolyard @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

U18G Shriver @ Taylor County
Away
12:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Moore @ U6 Elliot
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

U12B Armstrong @ U12B Lewis coed
Lewis County Jackson's Mill
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Boone @ U8G Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Clarksburg @ U14B Taylor
U14 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Current @ U5 Slagle
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Haught
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Tomana @ U12G Hedrick
U12 Field
1:30PM

U14B Snider @ Taylor County
Away
2:00PM

U12G Hoffert @ U12G Bridgeport
Bridgeport
2:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Morris @ U6 Hostutler
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Taylor County @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Garrison
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hauser @ U6 Legnasky
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Watton @ U12G Whiteman
U12 Field
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Eddy @ U6 Maxey
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Taylor County @ U14G Shriver
U14 Field
4:00PM

MFC Girls Academy @ Barbour County
Belington
4:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Cummons @ U5 Raven
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

U12B Clarksburg @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
4:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Sigley @ U8B Flower
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Stewart @ U6 Neal
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

MFC Boys Academy @ Barbour County
Belington
5:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Eddy @ U8B Woody
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

U12B Preston Sportspage @ U12B Falkenstein
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Wood @ U8G Chickerell
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
10
MFC U10 Boys @ U10 B Mt. Lebanon
Mt. Lebanon
4:30AM

CMYSA @ MFC U10 Girls
U10 Field 1
1:00PM

U18G Shriver @ Barbour County
Away
2:00PM

Mt. Lebanon/McGhee @ MFC U12G
U12 Field
2:30PM

MUSC (Morgantown) @ MFC U14G
U14 Field
4:00PM

MFC U16 Girls @ MSSC (Bridgeport)
Away
5:00PM
11
U14G Shriver @ U14B Falkenstein
U14 Field
5:00PM

U10G Stephenson @ U10 Taylor County - Singleton
Taylor County
6:00PM

U12B Armstrong @ U12B Bridgeport Oldaker
Bridgeport
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Bleigh @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Anderson @ U5 Stewart, T
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Bolyard @ U5 Current
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Clarksburg @ U18G Shriver
U14 Field
6:30PM
12
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Davis @ U10G Fulaytar
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Whiteman @ U12G Hedrick
U12 Field
6:00PM
13
U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Clarksburg
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
6:00PM
14
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Armstrong @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
6:00PM

Shinnston @ U10B Weekly
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Cummons @ U5 Raven
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Snider @ U5 Stoner
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

U14B Falkenstein @ Clarksburg
Away
7:00PM
15
U14B Snider @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
5:00PM

U10G Wharton @ u10 Girls - Shinnston
Shinnston
6:00PM

Braxton County @ U18G Shriver
U14 Field
6:30PM
16
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Bleigh @ U10G Davis
U10 Field 1
8:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Tomana @ U8G Wood
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Corwin @ U8B Woody
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Wilson
U10 Field 1
9:45AM

Shinnston @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 2
9:45AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Cummons @ U8B Miller
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Barbour County @ U10B Stewart
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Stephenson
U10 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Neal @ U6 Elliot
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Current @ U5 Snider
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Taylor Wolverton
Taylor County
12:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Moore @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Satterfield @ U8G Taylor
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Barbour County @ U18G Shriver
U14 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Raven @ U5 Stoner
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

MFC U10 Girls @ MSSC (Bridgeport)
Away
1:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Young @ U8B Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Watton @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
1:30PM

U14B Taylor @ Taylor County
Away
2:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hauser @ U6 Morris
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Barbour County @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Garrison @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

MFC Girls Academy @ Braxton County
Braxton (Flatwoods)
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Black @ U6 Paugh
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Whiteman @ U12G Tomana
U12 Field
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Jordan @ U6 Legnasky
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Braxton County @ U14B Snider
U14 Field
4:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Bolyard @ U5 Slagle
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

U12B Clarksburg @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
4:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Fancher @ U8B Haught
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14G Bleigh @ U14G Shriver
U14 Field
5:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Sigley @ U8B Stuck
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

U12G Clarksburg Barnes @ U12G Hedrick
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Cinalli @ U8G Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
17
U10B Highland Area @ MFC U10 Boys
U10 Field 1
2:30AM

MUSC (Morgantown) @ MFC U10 Girls
U10 Field 1
1:00PM

MFC U16 Girls @ Laurel Highlands
Away
1:00PM

U14B Snider @ U14G Shriver
U14 Field
6:00PM
18
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Davis
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Current
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Eddy @ U8B Flower
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

U14G Bleigh @ Clarksburg
Away
7:00PM
19
U14G Bleigh @ Taylor County
U14 Field
5:00PM

U12G Hoffert @ U12G Clarksburg Louk
Clarksburg
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Snider
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Stewart @ U6 Moore
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Wilson
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

Taylor County @ U14B Falkenstein
U14 Field
6:30PM
20
U18B Heitzman @ Clarksburg
Away
7:00PM
21
U14B Taylor @ U14G Shriver
U14 Field
5:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

U12G Watton @ U12G Bridgeport
Bridgeport
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Young
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Bridgeport (Wright) @ U10B Stewart
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

Braxton County @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
6:30PM
22
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Tomana
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Elliot @ U6 Neal
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

Taylor County @ U14G Shriver
Away
6:00PM
23
242526
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hoffert @ U12G Tomana
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Chickerell @ U8G Boone
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Jordan @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
2728
Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Woody @ U8B Fancher
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stoner @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Davis @ U10G Stephenson
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

U10 Taylor County - Uhl @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
29
Open Cup
9:00AM-6:00PM


Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Wood @ U8G Cinalli
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Maxey @ U6 Moore
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Morris @ U10G Wilson
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
30
Open Cup
8:00AM-6:00PM


Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Boone @ U8G Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Jordan @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Sigley @ U8B Corwin
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Cummons @ U8B Young
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Current @ U5 Garrison
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Elliot @ U6 Legnasky
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Raven @ U5 Slagle
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Eddy @ U6 Moore
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Cinalli @ U8G Tomana
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Barbour County @ U18G Shriver
U14 Field
1:00PM

MFC Girls Academy @ MSSC (Bridgeport)
Bridgeport
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Stoner
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hedrick @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
1:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Miller
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Paugh
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Barbour County @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Cummons @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Tomana @ U12G Watton
U12 Field
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Stewart @ U6 Maxey
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Morris @ U6 Black
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

MFC Boys Academy @ U10B Cox
U10 Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

Preston County @ U14B Taylor
U14 Field
4:00PM

U12G Preston Mustangs @ U12G Whiteman
U12 Field
4:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Fancher @ U8B Stuck
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Haught @ U8B Woody
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14G Shriver @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
5:30PM

U12B Preston Sportspage @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Wood
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
31
Open Cup
8:00AM-6:00PM


U10B Moon Area @ MFC U10 Boys
U10 Field 1
1:00AM

MFC U12G @ South Fayette Soccer
Away
1:30PM

MFC U16 Girls @ Central Valley
Central Valley
2:00PM

Moon Area Soccer @ MFC U14G
U14 Field
3:00PM

U18G Shriver @ Braxton County
Away
3:30PM

MFC U10 Girls @ Unknown 1
TBD
3:45PM














© 2015 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.



Sponsors