Marion County Youth Soccer Association

Contact Information:
P.O. Box 407
Fairmont, WV 26554-0407
Email: MCYSA.Board@marionsoccer.org
 
 
 
 
Home
Recreation
Marion FC
Schedules
Events
Parents
FAQs
Coaches

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< March 2014 - May 2014 April 2015 - June 2015 >>>

June, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
DeNardi-Wright Friendly Games
9:00AM-2:00PM

2223
Big Kick Soccer Camp
6:00-8:00 PM

24
Big Kick Soccer Camp
6:00-8:00 PM

25
Big Kick Soccer Camp
6:00-8:00 PM

26
Big Kick Soccer Camp
6:00-8:00 PM

27
Big Kick Soccer Camp
6:00-8:00 PM

28
2930




July, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


1
Summer Dynamics Camp
9:00AM-12:00PM

2345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829
3 day Summer Dynamic Camps
9:00AM-12:00PM

3031

August, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31





September, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Girls Tomana @ U12 Girls Watton
U12 Field
6:00PM
910111213
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Girls Lemasters @ U12 Girls Tomana
Marion County Youth
(3 - 3)

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Lindsey @ U10 Boys Cox
U10 Field 2
9:00am

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Wharton @ U10 Girls King
U10 Field 1
(6 - 8)

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Pethel @ U10 Girls Morris
U10 Field 1
10:00am

Recreation Under 6: U6 Elliott @ U6 Hostutler
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Brown @ U10 Boys Lopez
U10 Field 2
10:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Eddy @ U8 Boys Sigley
U6/U8 Field 2
5:30

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hauser @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 1
5:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Cinalli @ U8 Girls Tomana
U6/U8 Field 3
4:30

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Corwin @ U8 Boys Stuck
U6/U8 Field 2
4:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hunter @ U6 Jordan
U6/U8 Field 1
3:30

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Anderson @ U8 Boys Music
U6/U8 Field 3
3:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Current @ U5 Greene
U6/U8 Field 1
2:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Boone @ U8 Girls Dennison
U6/U8 Field 2
2:30

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Miller @ U8 Boys Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 3
1:30

Recreation Under 6: U6 Balwanz @ U6 Maxey
U6/U8 Field 2
11:30

Recreation Under 6: U6 Diaz @ U6 Morris
U6/U8 Field 2
1:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Glasscock @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 1
12:30

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart @ U5 Corwin
U6/U8 Field 1
11:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Taylor @ U8 Girls Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 3
10:30

Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
10:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Snider @ U5 Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 1
9:30

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Opas @ U8 Girls Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 3
9:00

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Stephenson @ U10 Girls Fulaytar
U10 Field 1
11:30A M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Watkins @ U5 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 1
8:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Paugh @ U6 Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 2
8:30
1415
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Pethel @ U10 Girls Wharton
U10 Field 1
(1 - 10)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Lueken @ U8 Boys Bowen
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM
1617
@ U12 Boys Falkenstein
U12 Field
6:00p M
1819
Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Elliott
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
20
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Girls Tomana @ U12 Girls Whiteman
U12 Field
9:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Brown @ U10 Boys Cox
U10 Field 2
10:30AM
2122
@ U12 Girls Tomana
U12 Field
6:00PM
23
Recreation Under 6: U6 Eddy @ U6 Hostutler
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Balwanz @ U6 Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Fulaytar @ U10 Girls Wharton
U10 Field 1
6:00

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Cox @ U10 Boys Edge
U10 Field 2
6:00
2425
@ U12 Girls Lemasters
Bridgeport U12
6:000

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Corwin @ U8 Boys Lueken
U6/U8 Field 3
6:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Anderson @ U8 Boys Flower
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Bolyard @ U5 Greene
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls King @ U10 Girls Bleigh
U10 Field 2
6:00

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Fulaytar @ U10 Girls Morris
U10 Field 1
6:00
2627
2829
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12 Boys Armstrong @ U12 Boys Falkenstein
U12 Field
00
30
Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Morris
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Miller @ U8 Boys Anderson
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Music @ U8 Boys Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Fulaytar @ U10 Girls Stephenson
U10 Field 1
6:00

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Lopez @ U10 Boys Brown
U10 Field 2
6:00




October, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



12
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Fulaytar @ U10 Girls Bleigh
U10 Field 2
6:00

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Stephenson @ U10 Girls King
U10 Field 1
6:00
34
Recreation Under 6: U6 Jordan @ U6 Paugh
U6/U8 Field 2
2:300

Recreation Under 6: U6 Balwanz @ U6 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 2
8:300

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Girls Tomana @ U12 Girls Whiteman
U12 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Flower @ U8 Boys Lueken
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Dennison @ U8 Girls Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Pethel @ U10 Girls Fulaytar
U10 Field 1
8:30am

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Lopez @ U10 Boys Edge
U10 Field 2
9:00am

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls King @ U10 Girls Morris
U10 Field 1
10:00am

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Lindsey @ U10 Boys Brown
U10 Field 2
10:30AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 1
8:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Taylor @ U8 Girls Opas
U6/U8 Field 3
9:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Glasscock @ U5 Watkins
U6/U8 Field 1
9:30

Recreation Under 6: U6 Diaz @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 2
10:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Boone @ U8 Girls Tomana
U6/U8 Field 3
10:30

Recreation Under 5: U5 Bolyard @ U5 Snider
U6/U8 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hauser @ U6 Maxey
U6/U8 Field 1
5:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Cinalli @ U8 Girls Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 3
4:30p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Anderson @ U8 Boys Corwin
U6/U8 Field 2
4:00p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hunter @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
3:30p M

@ U12 Boys Falkenstein
U12 Field
3:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Music @ U8 Boys Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 3
3:00p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Current @ U5 Corwin
U6/U8 Field 1
2:00p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Terlosky @ U6 Morris
U6/U8 Field 2
11:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Eddy @ U8 Boys Stuck
U6/U8 Field 3
1:30p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Heupp @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 1
12:30p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Bowen @ U8 Boys Sigley
U6/U8 Field 3
12:00p M

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Girls Lemasters @ U12 Girls Watton
Marion County Youth
9:00

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Bleigh @ U10 Girls Wharton
U10 Field 1
11:30A M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Elliott
U6/U8 Field 2
1:000
56
@ U12 Girls Tomana
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Lueken @ U8 Boys Music
U6/U8 Field 3
6:30PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Wharton @ U10 Girls Bleigh
U10 Field 2
6:00p M
7
Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Flower @ U8 Boys Corwin
U6/U8 Field 3
5:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Stephenson @ U10 Girls Bleigh
U10 Field 1
6:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Lindsey @ U10 Boys Edge
U10 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Corwin @ U5 Snider
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Diaz @ U6 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00p M
89
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Girls Watton @ U12 Girls Tomana
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Morris @ U10 Girls Stephenson
U10 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Bleigh @ U10 Girls Pethel
U10 Field 1
6:00p M
1011
1213
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12 Boys Falkenstein @ U12 Boys Armstrong
U12 Field
6:00p M
14
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Girls Whiteman @ U12 Girls Lemasters
Marion County Youth
6:000

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Wharton @ U10 Girls Stephenson
U10 Field 1
6:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Cox @ U10 Boys Brown
U10 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Watkins @ U5 Glasscock
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hunter @ U6 Elliott
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Lueken @ U8 Boys Stuck
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00p M
15
@ U12 Boys Falkenstein
U12 Field
6:00p M
16
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Bleigh @ U10 Girls Morris
U10 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Pethel @ U10 Girls Stephenson
U10 Field 1
6:00p M
1718
Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Heupp
U6/U8 Field 1
8:000

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hauser @ U6 Paugh
U6/U8 Field 2
8:300

Recreation Under 5: U5 Snider @ U5 Greene
U6/U8 Field 1
9:300

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Hoffert @ U8 Girls Boone
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Music @ U8 Boys Miller
U6/U8 Field 2
5:30p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Maxey @ U6 Diaz
U6/U8 Field 2
10:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Elliott @ U6 Balwanz
U6/U8 Field 2
11:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Hunter
U6/U8 Field 1
5:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Brown @ U10 Boys Lindsey
U10 Field 2
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls King @ U10 Girls Pethel
U10 Field 1
10:00am

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Cox @ U10 Boys Lopez
U10 Field 2
9:00am

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Bleigh @ U10 Girls Fulaytar
U10 Field 1
8:30am

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Satterfield @ U8 Girls Taylor
U6/U8 Field 3
4:30p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Sigley @ U8 Boys Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
4:00p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Morris @ U6 Jordan
U6/U8 Field 1
3:30p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Anderson @ U8 Boys Corwin
U6/U8 Field 3
3:00p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Terlosky @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 2
2:30p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Watkins @ U5 Current
U6/U8 Field 1
2:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Stuck @ U8 Boys Flower
U6/U8 Field 3
1:30p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Eddy @ U6 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 2
1:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Dennison @ U8 Girls Cinalli
U6/U8 Field 3
10:30

Recreation Under 5: U5 Corwin @ U5 Glasscock
U6/U8 Field 1
12:30p M

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Tomana @ U8 Girls Opas
U6/U8 Field 3
9:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Terlosky @ U8 Boys Lueken
U6/U8 Field 3
12:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Wharton @ U10 Girls Morris
U10 Field 1
11:30A M
192021
@ U12 Girls Tomana
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Anderson @ U5 Watkins
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Paugh @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Terlosky @ U8 Boys Bowen
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Edge @ U10 Boys Lopez
U10 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Wharton @ U10 Girls Pethel
U10 Field 1
6:00p M
2223
U12 Boys Armstrong @ U12 Girls Lemasters
Marion County Youth
5:300

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Bleigh @ U10 Girls King
U10 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Stephenson @ U10 Girls Morris
U10 Field 1
6:00p M
2425
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Tomana @ U8 Girls Dennison
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Heupp @ U5 Greene
U6/U8 Field 1
8:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Terlosky @ U6 Diaz
U6/U8 Field 2
8:30

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Cinalli @ U8 Girls Taylor
U6/U8 Field 3
9:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart @ U5 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 1
9:30

Recreation Under 6: U6 Morris @ U6 Hunter
U6/U8 Field 2
10:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Hoffert @ U8 Girls Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 3
10:30

Recreation Under 5: U5 Watkins @ U5 Corwin
U6/U8 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Bordenet @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
11:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hauser @ U6 Balwanz
U6/U8 Field 1
5:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Stephenson @ U10 Girls Pethel
U10 Field 1
8:30am

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Lindsey @ U10 Boys Lopez
U10 Field 2
9:00am

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Fulaytar @ U10 Girls King
U10 Field 1
10:00am

@ U12 Boys Falkenstein
U12 Field
11:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Opas @ U8 Girls Boone
U6/U8 Field 3
4:30p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Terlosky @ U8 Boys Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
4:00p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Paugh
U6/U8 Field 1
3:30p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Sigley @ U8 Boys Music
U6/U8 Field 3
3:00p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Jordan @ U6 Hostutler
U6/U8 Field 2
2:30p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Glasscock @ U5 Snider
U6/U8 Field 1
2:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Stuck @ U8 Boys Anderson
U6/U8 Field 3
1:30p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Maxey @ U6 Elliott
U6/U8 Field 2
1:00p M

@ U12 Girls Lemasters
Laurel Point
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Anderson @ U5 Current
U6/U8 Field 1
12:30p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Flower @ U8 Boys Bowen
U6/U8 Field 3
12:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Morris @ U10 Girls Wharton
U10 Field 1
11:30A M
262728
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Lopez @ U10 Boys Cox
U10 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls King @ U10 Girls Wharton
U10 Field 1
6:00p M
29
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Girls Watton @ U12 Girls Lemasters
Marion County Youth
5:300
30
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Morris @ U10 Girls Fulaytar
U10 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Pethel @ U10 Girls Bleigh
U10 Field 1
6:00p M
31

November, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Girls Lemasters @ U12 Girls Tomana
U12 Field
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Boone @ U8 Girls Dennison
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Lueken @ U8 Boys Sigley
U6/U8 Field 2
5:30p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Corwin @ U5 Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 1
9:30am

Recreation Under 6: U6 Morris @ U6 Balwanz
U6/U8 Field 2
10:00am

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Watkins
U6/U8 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Eddy @ U6 Paugh
U6/U8 Field 2
11:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Terlosky @ U6 Hunter
U6/U8 Field 1
5:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Opas @ U8 Girls Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 3
9:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Taylor @ U8 Girls Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 3
10:30

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Cinalli @ U8 Girls Tomana
U6/U8 Field 3
4:30p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Miller @ U8 Boys Bowen
U6/U8 Field 2
4:00p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Elliott @ U6 Diaz
U6/U8 Field 1
3:30p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Stuck @ U8 Boys Music
U6/U8 Field 3
3:00p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Maxey
U6/U8 Field 2
8:30a M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Bordenet @ U6 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 2
2:30p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart @ U5 Glasscock
U6/U8 Field 1
8:00a M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Bolyard @ U5 Current
U6/U8 Field 1
2:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Anderson @ U8 Boys Flower
U6/U8 Field 3
1:30p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Jordan @ U6 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 2
1:00p M
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30





December, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031


January, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

February, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728

March, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031











© 2014 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.



Sponsors