Marion County Youth Soccer Association

Contact Information:
P.O. Box 407
Fairmont, WV 26554-0407
Email: MCYSA.Board@marionsoccer.org
 
 
 
 
Home
Recreation
Marion FC
Schedules
Events
Parents
FAQs
Coaches

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< March 2014 - May 2014 October 2014 - December 2014 >>>

June, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
DeNardi-Wright Friendly Games
9:00AM-2:00PM

2223
Big Kick Soccer Camp
6:00-8:00 PM

24
Big Kick Soccer Camp
6:00-8:00 PM

25
Big Kick Soccer Camp
6:00-8:00 PM

26
Big Kick Soccer Camp
6:00-8:00 PM

27
Big Kick Soccer Camp
6:00-8:00 PM

28
2930




July, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


1
Summer Dynamics Camp
9:00AM-12:00PM

2345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829
3 day Summer Dynamic Camps
9:00AM-12:00PM

3031

August, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31





September, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78910111213
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Girls Lemasters @ U12 Girls Tomana
Marion County Youth
(3 - 3)

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Lindsey @ U10 Boys Cox
U10 Field 2
9:00am

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Wharton @ U10 Girls King
U10 Field 1
(6 - 8)

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Pethel @ U10 Girls Morris
U10 Field 1
10:00am

Recreation Under 6: U6 Elliott @ U6 Hostutler
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Brown @ U10 Boys Lopez
U10 Field 2
10:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Eddy @ U8 Boys Sigley
U6/U8 Field 2
5:30

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hauser @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 1
5:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Cinalli @ U8 Girls Tomana
U6/U8 Field 3
4:30

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Corwin @ U8 Boys Stuck
U6/U8 Field 2
4:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hunter @ U6 Jordan
U6/U8 Field 1
3:30

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Anderson @ U8 Boys Music
U6/U8 Field 3
3:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Current @ U5 Greene
U6/U8 Field 1
2:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Boone @ U8 Girls Dennison
U6/U8 Field 2
2:30

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Miller @ U8 Boys Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 3
1:30

Recreation Under 6: U6 Balwanz @ U6 Maxey
U6/U8 Field 2
11:30

Recreation Under 6: U6 Diaz @ U6 Morris
U6/U8 Field 2
1:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Glasscock @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 1
12:30

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart @ U5 Corwin
U6/U8 Field 1
11:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Taylor @ U8 Girls Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 3
10:30

Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
10:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Snider @ U5 Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 1
9:30

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Opas @ U8 Girls Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 3
9:00

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Stephenson @ U10 Girls Fulaytar
U10 Field 1
11:30A M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Watkins @ U5 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 1
8:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Paugh @ U6 Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 2
8:30
1415
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Pethel @ U10 Girls Wharton
U10 Field 1
(1 - 10)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Lueken @ U8 Boys Bowen
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM
1617
@ U12 Boys Falkenstein
U12 Field
6:00p M
18
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls King @ U10 Girls Fulaytar
U10 Field 1
6:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Sigley @ U8 Boys Stuck
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Eddy @ U8 Boys Miller
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00p M
19
Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Elliott
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
20
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Brown @ U10 Boys Cox
U10 Field 2
10:30AM
212223
Recreation Under 6: U6 Eddy @ U6 Hostutler
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Balwanz @ U6 Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Fulaytar @ U10 Girls Wharton
U10 Field 1
6:00

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Cox @ U10 Boys Edge
U10 Field 2
6:00
2425
@ U12 Girls Lemasters
Bridgeport U12
6:000

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Corwin @ U8 Boys Lueken
U6/U8 Field 3
6:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Anderson @ U8 Boys Flower
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Bolyard @ U5 Greene
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls King @ U10 Girls Bleigh
U10 Field 2
6:00

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Fulaytar @ U10 Girls Morris
U10 Field 1
6:00
2627
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Opas @ U8 Girls Cinalli
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Sigley @ U8 Boys Miller
U6/U8 Field 2
5:30p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Stephenson @ U10 Girls Wharton
U10 Field 1
8:30am

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Pethel @ U10 Girls King
U10 Field 1
10:00am

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Lopez @ U10 Boys Lindsey
U10 Field 2
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Edge @ U10 Boys Brown
U10 Field 2
9:00am

Recreation Under 6: U6 Maxey @ U6 Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 2
11:30AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Heupp @ U5 Corwin
U6/U8 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Tomana @ U8 Girls Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 3
10:30

Recreation Under 6: U6 Diaz @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
10:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Glasscock
U6/U8 Field 1
9:30

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Satterfield @ U8 Girls Dennison
U6/U8 Field 3
9:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 2
8:30

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Current
U6/U8 Field 1
8:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Paugh @ U6 Hunter
U6/U8 Field 1
5:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Girls Taylor @ U8 Girls Boone
U6/U8 Field 3
4:30p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Music @ U8 Boys Flower
U6/U8 Field 2
4:00p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Balwanz @ U6 Jordan
U6/U8 Field 1
3:30p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Bowen @ U8 Boys Eddy
U6/U8 Field 3
3:00p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Elliott @ U6 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 2
2:30p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart @ U5 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 1
2:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Stuck @ U8 Boys Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 3
1:30p M

Recreation Under 6: U6 Bordenet @ U6 Morris
U6/U8 Field 2
1:00p M

Recreation Under 5: U5 Anderson @ U5 Snider
U6/U8 Field 1
12:30p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Lueken @ U8 Boys Anderson
U6/U8 Field 3
12:00p M

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Girls Lemasters @ U12 Girls Whiteman
Marion County Youth
9:00

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Morris @ U10 Girls Bleigh
U10 Field 1
11:30A M
2829
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12 Boys Armstrong @ U12 Boys Falkenstein
U12 Field
00
30
Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Morris
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Miller @ U8 Boys Anderson
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00p M

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Boys Music @ U8 Boys Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00p M

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Girls Fulaytar @ U10 Girls Stephenson
U10 Field 1
6:00

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Boys Lopez @ U10 Boys Brown
U10 Field 2
6:00












© 2014 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.



Sponsors