Marion County Youth Soccer Association

Contact Information:
P.O. Box 407
Fairmont, WV 26554-0407
Email: MCYSA.Board@marionsoccer.org
 
 
 
 
Home
Recreation
Marion FC
Schedules
Events
Parents
FAQs
Coaches

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< March 2014 - May 2014 October 2014 - December 2014 >>>

June, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
Penn Trafford @ MFC Travel U14 Girls
U14 Field
1:00PM

Moon Township @ MFC Travel U10 Girls
U10 Field 1
1:00PM

Montour @ MFC Travel U11 Girls
U12 Field
2:30PM

Washington @ MFC Travel U13 Boys
U14 Field
3:00PM
2
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12 Terlosky @ U12 Falkenstein
U12 Field
6:00PM
34
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Moore @ U12 Lemasters
U12 Field
6:00PM
5
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Watton @ U12 Whiteman
U12 Field
6:00PM
67
Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Black @ U8 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 2
8:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Gross @ U8 Cox
U6/U8 Field 3
9:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Snider @ U10 Milinovich
U10 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Balwanz
U6/U8 Field 1
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Tomana @ U10 Hoffert
U10 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Eddy @ U6 Flower
U6/U8 Field 2
10:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Moore @ U8 Hedrick
U6/U8 Field 3
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Edge @ U10 Armstrong
U10 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Cox @ U10 Stephenson
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

MUSC Bright @ U12 Moore
U12 Field
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Maxey @ U5 Weekley
U6/U8 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Williams @ U6 White
U6/U8 Field 2
11:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Lilly @ U8 Taylor
U6/U8 Field 3
12:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Morris @ U10 King
U10 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hoffert @ U6 Sigley
U6/U8 Field 1
12:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Lilly @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 2
1:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Lueken @ U8 Rogers
U6/U8 Field 3
1:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Christopher @ U8 Heflin
U6/U8 Field 1
2:00PM

U10 Wilson @ MFC U8/U9 Academy Boys
U10 Field 2
2:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 McDougal @ U6 Woody
U6/U8 Field 2
2:30PM

MUSC Costello @ U12 Terlosky
U12 Field
2:30PM

MFC U8/U9 Academy Boys @ U10 Wilson
U10 Field 1
2:30PM

Upsher County @ U12 Falkenstein
Away
3:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Opas @ U8 Cinalli
U6/U8 Field 3
3:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Wharton @ U5 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 1
3:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Terlosky @ U6 Miller
U6/U8 Field 2
4:00PM

MFC U8/U9 Academy Girls @ U10 Bleigh
U10 Field 2
4:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Tomana @ U8 Pethtel
U6/U8 Field 3
4:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Heflin @ U5 Master
U6/U8 Field 1
5:00PM

MUSC DeMoss @ U12 Cavanaugh
U12 Field
5:00PM

U10 Bleigh @ MFC U8/U9 Academy Girls
U10 Field 1
4pm:00
8
Kiski @ MFC Travel U10 Girls
U10 Field 1
1:00PM

Pbgh Dynamo @ MFC Travel U14 Girls
U14 Field
3:00PM
9101112
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Stephenson @ U10 Morris
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
1314
Recreation Under 6: U6 Terlosky @ U6 Woody
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Rogers @ U8 Opas
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Snider @ U10 Wilson
U10 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Anderson @ U5 Balwanz
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Cox @ U10 King
U10 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Eddy @ U6 Williams
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Armstrong @ U10 Milinovich
U10 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Heflin @ U8 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Bleigh @ U10 Hoffert
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Maxey
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 McDougal @ U6 Flower
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Pethtel @ U8 Taylor
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Lilly @ U5 Master
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 White @ U6 Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Moore @ U8 Cinalli
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Weekley @ U5 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Lilly @ U8 Hedrick
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Heflin @ U5 Morris
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Cox @ U8 Black
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Fancher @ U8 Gross
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Tomana @ U8 Boone
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Bordenet @ U5 Black
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM
15161718192021
2223
Big Kick Soccer Camp
6:00-8:00 PM

24
Big Kick Soccer Camp
6:00-8:00 PM

25
Big Kick Soccer Camp
6:00-8:00 PM

26
Big Kick Soccer Camp
6:00-8:00 PM

27
Big Kick Soccer Camp
6:00-8:00 PM

28
2930




July, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


1
Summer Dynamics Camp
9:00AM-12:00PM

2345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829
3 day Summer Dynamic Camps
9:00AM-12:00PM

3031

August, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31





September, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930











© 2014 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.



Sponsors