Marion County Youth Soccer Association

Contact Information:
P.O. Box 407
Fairmont, WV 26554-0407
Email: MCYSA.Board@marionsoccer.org
 
 
 
 
Home
Recreation
Marion FC
Schedules
Events
Parents
FAQs
Coaches

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< April 2014 - July 2014 June 2015 - September 2015 >>>

August, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31





September, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930



October, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

November, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30





December, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031


January, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

February, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728

March, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Wood @ U8G Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wilson @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
(0 - 9)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Bordenet @ U6 Morris
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Woody
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Stephenson @ U10G Fulaytar
U10 Field 1
(5 - 1)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Corwin @ U8B Cummons
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Legnasky
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Morris @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 1
(1 - 7)

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Weekly @ U10B Stewart
U10 Field 2
(5 - 2)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Raven
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Neal
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Taylor @ U8G Tomana
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14G Shriver @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
(0 - 4)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Anderson @ U5 Current
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Snider @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
(0 - 9)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Haught @ U8B Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14B Taylor @ U14B Falkenstein
U14 Field
(5 - 3)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Garrison @ U5 Slagle
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hedrick @ U12G Tomana
U12 Field
(3 - 3)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Eddy @ U6 Black
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Maxey @ U6 Jordan
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Cummons @ U5 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Whiteman @ U12G Watton
U12 Field
(5 - 2)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Stewart @ U6 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Sigley @ U8B Young
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

U12G Preston Noss @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
(5 - 1)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Cinalli @ U8G Chickerell
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
29
Fairmont State Girl's Scrimmage
4:30-6:00 PM


U18G Shriver @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
(0 - 9)
30
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Boone @ U8G Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Elliot @ U6 Paugh
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Lopez @ U10B Cox
U10 Field 2
(6 - 3)
31
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Davis @ U10G Pethtel
U10 Field 2
(4 - 6)

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14B Falkenstein @ U14B Snider
U14 Field
(3 - 3)




April, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



12
Taylor County @ U10B Weekly
U10 Field 1
(6 - 1)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Snider @ U5 Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM
34
56
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hoffert @ U12G Whiteman
U12 Field
(0 - 4)
7
Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Maxey
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Chickerell
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Davis
U10 Field 1
(5 - 3)
89
Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Stuck
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Tomana @ U8G Boone
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Fancher @ U8B Corwin
Cancelled!

Taylor County @ U14B Falkenstein
Cancelled!
1011
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Taylor @ U8G Wood
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Davis @ U10G Stephenson
U10 Field 1
(1 - 7)

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Lopez @ U10B Weekly
U10 Field 2
(0 - 8)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Haught @ U8B Sigley
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Stewart @ U10B Cox
U10 Field 2
(11 - 1)

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Morris @ U10G Wilson
U10 Field 1
(6 - 3)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Cummons @ U8B Eddy
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Maxey @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
(2 - 5)

U14G Bleigh @ Miller
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 5: U5 Anderson @ U5 Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

U12B Snider @ U12B Taylor Wolverton
Taylor County
(0 - 0)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Paugh @ U6 Morris
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Satterfield @ U8G Chickerell
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14B Snider @ U14B Taylor
U14 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stoner @ U5 Stewart, T
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hoffert @ U12G Hedrick
U12 Field
(0 - 6)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Woody @ U8B Young
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

U12G Whiteman @ U12G Upshur Greene
Upshur County
(0 - 9)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hauser @ U6 Neal
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Slagle @ U5 Cummons
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

U18B Heitzman @ Morgantown
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Watton @ U12G Tomana
U12 Field
(2 - 1)

MFC Girls Academy @ SWV Fusion
Wheeling
(0 - 3)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Elliot
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Legnasky @ U6 Black
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Preston @ U18G Shriver
U14 Field
(0 - 4)

MFC Boys Academy @ SWV Fusion
Wheeling
(5 - 4)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Garrison @ U5 Raven
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

U12B Upshur Brandish @ U12B Falkenstein
U12 Field
(0 - 9)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Fancher @ U8B Flower
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Moore @ U6 Jordan
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Stuck @ U8B Corwin
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

U12B Upshur Abel @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
(0 - 6)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Cinalli @ U8G Boone
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
12
MFC U10 Boys @ U10 B Shaler Soccer
Fawcett Field
(2 - 1)

PT Team Extreme @ MFC U12G
U12 Field
(5 - 2)

PT Team Extreme @ MFC U12G
U12 Field
(5 - 2)

PGH Dynamo Dynamite @ MFC U14G
U14 Field
(1 - 1)

PGH Dynamo Dynamite @ MFC U14G
U14 Field
(1 - 1)

U14G Bleigh @ Braxton County
Away
(3 - 3)

U14B Taylor @ Braxton County
Away
(1 - 2)

Teams Out of County: Kiski Fusion @ MFC U16G
U14 Field
(0 - 0)
13
U12B Armstrong @ U12B Clarksburg
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
(0 - 2)

Clarksburg Williams @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 2
(6 - 3)

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Stephenson @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 1
(8 - 1)

Carter @ U14G Shriver
U14 Field
(1 - 0)

U14B Snider @ Clarksburg
Away
(0 - 2)
14
U14G Shriver @ Barbour County
Cancelled!

U12G Whiteman @ U12G Clarksburg Louk
Clarksburg
(5 - 4)

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hedrick @ U12G Watton
U12 Field
(2 - 2)

U10G Wharton @ Clarksburg - Beck
Clarksburg VA Complex
(2 - 2)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Wood
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Bleigh @ U10G Fulaytar
U10 Field 2
(10 - 0)

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Stewart @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 1
(4 - 0)
1516
U12G Tomana @ U12G Bridgeport
Bridgeport
(4 - 3)

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Armstrong @ U12B Falkenstein
U12 Field
(0 - 1)

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Stewart @ U10B Cox
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Pethtel
U10 Field 1
(3 - 3)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Corwin
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM
17
Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hauser @ U6 Jordan
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Taylor County @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
(0 - 6)
18
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Weekly @ U10B Cox
U10 Field 2
(10 - 0)

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wilson @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 1
(0 - 6)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Taylor @ U8G Boone
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Jordan @ U6 Neal
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Young @ U8B Fancher
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Davis
U10 Field 1
(8 - 0)

U12G Tomana @ U12G Clarksburg Barnes
Clarksburg
(5 - 2)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Sigley
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Snider @ U5 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Paugh @ U6 Moore
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Current @ U5 Raven
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

U12B Snider @ U12B Clarksburg
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
12:00PM

U12B Armstrong @ U12B Taylor Wolverton
Taylor County
(2 - 2)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Chickerell @ U8G Cinalli
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Clarksburg @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
(2 - 1)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Whiteman @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
(8 - 2)

MSSC (Bridgeport) @ MFC Girls Academy
U10 Field 1
(2 - 5)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Stuck @ U8B Woody
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

U14B Snider @ Preston County
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 6: U6 Morris @ U6 Elliot
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Morgantown @ U14G Shriver
U14 Field
(4 - 1)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Garrison @ U5 Greene
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Watton @ U12G Hedrick
U12 Field
(1 - 2)

MFC Boys Academy @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 1
(1 - 0)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Stewart @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Legnasky @ U6 Maxey
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Cummons @ U5 Stoner
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

U12B Clarksburg @ U12B Falkenstein
U12 Field
(3 - 0)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Eddy @ U8B Flower
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Barbour County @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
5:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Black @ U6 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Haught @ U8B Cummons
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Tomana @ U8G Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
19
U10 B PRSC @ MFC U10 Boys
U10 Field 1
(4 - 4)

Kiski @ MFC U10 Girls
U10 Field 1
(6 - 3)

MFC U12G @ FC Wheeling
Away
(0 - 3)

CMYSA @ MFC U14G
U14 Field
(4 - 0)

Taylor County @ U18G Shriver
Cancelled!
20
Spring Striker and Goalkeeper Dynamics by VSA
3:30-4:30 PM


U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Bridgeport Oldaker
Bridgeport U12
(5 - 5)

U12B Snider @ U12B Bridgeport Nardella
Bridgeport
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Bleigh
Cancelled!

U18G Shriver @ Clarksburg
Away
(0 - 4)
21
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Cinalli @ U8G Tomana
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 2
(3 - 2)

Clarksburg @ U14B Falkenstein
U14 Field
6:30PM
22
U12B Snider @ U12B Bridgeport Oldaker
Bridgeport U12
6:00PM
23
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Stephenson
U10 Field 1
(1 - 1)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Chickerell
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Braxton County @ U14G Shriver
U14 Field
6:30PM
24
Clarksburg @ U18G Shriver
U14 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Cox @ U10B Stewart
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Cummons @ U8B Corwin
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

U18B Heitzman @ Clarksburg
Away
7:00PM
25
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Stewart @ U10B Weekly
U10 Field 2
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 1
(6 - 2)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Chickerell @ U8G Taylor
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Jordan
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Corwin @ U8B Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Cox @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 2
9:45AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Young
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Anderson @ U5 Slagle
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
(0 - 6)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Maxey @ U6 Morris
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Garrison @ U5 Snider
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

U14G Bleigh @ Morgantown
Away
12:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Paugh @ U6 Legnasky
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Tomana @ U8G Boone
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Morgantown @ U14B Taylor
U14 Field
(0 - 6)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hoffert @ U12G Watton
U12 Field
(0 - 2)

CWVSA (Clarksburg) @ MFC Girls Academy
U10 Field 1
(3 - 8)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Sigley @ U8B Cummons
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Elliot @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Morgantown @ U14G Shriver
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Cummons
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Tomana @ U12G Whiteman
U12 Field
(7 - 3)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Neal @ U6 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

CWVSA (Clarksburg) @ MFC Boys Academy
U10 Field 1
(2 - 6)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Black @ U6 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Morgantown @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
4:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Stoner
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

U12B Taylor Wolverton @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
4:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Fancher
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Eddy @ U6 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Stuck @ U8B Haught
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14B Snider @ U14B Falkenstein
Cancelled!

U12B Taylor Wolverton @ U12B Falkenstein
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Satterfield
Cancelled!

MFC U16 Girls @ MUSC (Morgantown)
Away
6:30PM
26
MFC U10 Boys @ 10 B NASC
McKinney
(4 - 1)

MFC U10 Girls @ Upper St. Clair
Away
(3 - 2)

Deer Lakes @ MFC U12G
U12 Field
(8 - 0)

MFC U14G @ Centre Spirit
Away
(2 - 3)

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14B Snider @ U14B Falkenstein
U14 Field
(4 - 3)

U18B Heitzman @ Barbour County
Away
2:00PM

MFC U16 Girls @ CMYSA
Private Field
2:00PM
27
Clarksburg Williams @ U10B Weekly
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

U12B Armstrong @ U12B MUSC Beck
Cheat Lake
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Neal @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Clarksburg @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
6:30PM

U14B Taylor @ Clarksburg
Away
7:00PM
28
U12G Hedrick @ U12G Bridgeport
Bridgeport U12
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
6:00PM

U10G Wharton @ Bridgeport 2 - Dodd
Bridgeport
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Bleigh @ U10G Stephenson
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wilson @ U10G Davis
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

U12G Hoffert @ U12G Lewis
Lewis County Jackson's Mill
6:30PM
29
U18B Heitzman @ Taylor County
Away
6:00PM

U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Bridgeport Nardella
Bridgeport
6:00PM
30
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Taylor @ U8G Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Clarksburg @ U10B Lopez
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Stewart, T
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Eddy @ U8B Stuck
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

U12G Preston Blasters @ U12G Tomana
U12 Field
6:30PM


May, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





1
U10 Taylor County - Singleton @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Clarksburg @ U10B Cox
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Chickerell @ U8G Wood
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM
2
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Cox @ U10B Stewart
U10 Field 2
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Wilson
U10 Field 1
8:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Chickerell @ U8G Tomana
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Bordenet @ U6 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Woody @ U8B Cummons
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Weekly @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 2
9:45AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Morris @ U10G Davis
U10 Field 1
9:45AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Stuck
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Slagle @ U5 Stewart, T
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Stephenson @ U10G Pethtel
U10 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Jordan @ U6 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Snider
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Legnasky @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Taylor
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stoner @ U5 Current
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Tomana @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
1:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Eddy @ U8B Miller
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Braxton County @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
2:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Paugh @ U6 Hostutler
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Cummons @ U5 Garrison
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

U12B Snider @ U12B Upshur Brandish
Upshur County
3:00PM

Braxton County @ MFC Girls Academy
U10 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hedrick @ U12G Whiteman
U12 Field
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Neal @ U6 Black
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Clarksburg @ U14B Snider
U14 Field
3:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Maxey @ U6 Moore
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Raven
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

U12G Upshur Rusmisel @ U12G Watton
U12 Field
4:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Young @ U8B Haught
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Preston County @ U14B Falkenstein
U14 Field
5:00PM

U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Upshur Abel
Upshur County
5:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Morris @ U6 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Fancher @ U8B Sigley
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

U12B Taylor Wolverton @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Wood @ U8G Boone
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Preston @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
6:30PM
3
MFC U10 Boys @ U10 B Peters Township
Peters Township
6:00AM

U14B Snider @ Morgantown
Away
12:45PM

U18B Heitzman @ Preston County
Preston County
1:00PM

MFC U12G @ Phantoms
Away
2:30PM

U14B Taylor @ Preston County
Away
3:30PM

Unknown 1 @ MFC U16 Girls
U14 Field
4:00PM

MFC U14G @ Mt. Lebanon/McGhee
Private Field
4:30PM
4
U12G Watton @ U12G Clarksburg Barnes
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
5:45PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wilson @ U10G Stephenson
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Slagle @ U5 Greene
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Snider @ U12B Falkenstein
U12 Field
6:00PM
5
Spring Tadpole Registration by VSA
12:00-1:00 PM


Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14B Taylor @ U14B Falkenstein
U14 Field
5:00PM

U12G Whiteman @ U12G Bridgeport
Bridgeport
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

Clarksburg @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
6:30PM

U14G Shriver @ Clarksburg
Away
7:00PM
6
U12B Armstrong @ U12B Bridgeport Nardella
Bridgeport
6:00PM
7
U14B Falkenstein @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
5:00PM

Taylor County @ U10B Stewart
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Braxton County @ U14B Snider
U14 Field
6:30PM

U12G Tomana @ U12G Lewis
Lewis County Jackson's Mill
6:30PM
8
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

Taylor County @ U14G Bleigh
Away
6:00PM

U12G Upshur Carpenter @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
6:30PM

U18G Shriver @ Clarksburg
Away
7:00PM
9
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Lopez @ U10B Stewart
U10 Field 2
8:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 1
8:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Cinalli @ U8G Taylor
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Black
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Cummons @ U8B Stuck
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Cox @ U10B Weekly
U10 Field 2
9:45AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wilson @ U10G Stephenson
U10 Field 1
9:45AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Corwin @ U8B Fancher
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Snider @ U5 Stewart, T
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Morris @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Paugh @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Bolyard @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

U18G Shriver @ Taylor County
Away
12:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Moore @ U6 Elliot
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

U12B Armstrong @ U12B Lewis coed
Lewis County Jackson's Mill
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Boone @ U8G Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Clarksburg @ U14B Taylor
U14 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Current @ U5 Slagle
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Haught
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Tomana @ U12G Hedrick
U12 Field
1:30PM

U14B Snider @ Taylor County
Away
2:00PM

U12G Hoffert @ U12G Bridgeport
Bridgeport
2:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Morris @ U6 Hostutler
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Taylor County @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Garrison
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hauser @ U6 Legnasky
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Watton @ U12G Whiteman
U12 Field
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Eddy @ U6 Maxey
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Taylor County @ U14G Shriver
U14 Field
4:00PM

MFC Girls Academy @ Barbour County
Belington
4:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Cummons @ U5 Raven
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

U12B Clarksburg @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
4:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Sigley @ U8B Flower
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Stewart @ U6 Neal
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

MFC Boys Academy @ Barbour County
Belington
5:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Eddy @ U8B Woody
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

U12B Preston Sportspage @ U12B Falkenstein
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Wood @ U8G Chickerell
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
10
MFC U10 Boys @ U10 B Mt. Lebanon
Mt. Lebanon
4:30AM

CMYSA @ MFC U10 Girls
U10 Field 1
1:00PM

U18G Shriver @ Barbour County
Away
2:00PM

Mt. Lebanon/McGhee @ MFC U12G
U12 Field
2:30PM

MUSC (Morgantown) @ MFC U14G
U14 Field
4:00PM

MFC U16 Girls @ MSSC (Bridgeport)
Away
5:00PM
11
U14G Shriver @ U14B Falkenstein
U14 Field
5:00PM

U10G Stephenson @ U10 Taylor County - Singleton
Taylor County
6:00PM

U12B Armstrong @ U12B Bridgeport Oldaker
Bridgeport
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Bleigh @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Anderson @ U5 Stewart, T
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Bolyard @ U5 Current
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Clarksburg @ U18G Shriver
U14 Field
6:30PM
12
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Davis @ U10G Fulaytar
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Whiteman @ U12G Hedrick
U12 Field
6:00PM
13
U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Clarksburg
Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
6:00PM
14
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Armstrong @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
6:00PM

Shinnston @ U10B Weekly
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Cummons @ U5 Raven
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Snider @ U5 Stoner
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

U14B Falkenstein @ Clarksburg
Away
7:00PM
15
U14B Snider @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
5:00PM

U10G Wharton @ u10 Girls - Shinnston
Shinnston
6:00PM

Braxton County @ U18G Shriver
U14 Field
6:30PM
16
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Bleigh @ U10G Davis
U10 Field 1
8:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Tomana @ U8G Wood
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Corwin @ U8B Woody
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Wilson
U10 Field 1
9:45AM

Shinnston @ U10B Lopez
U10 Field 2
9:45AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Cummons @ U8B Miller
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Barbour County @ U10B Stewart
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Stephenson
U10 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Neal @ U6 Elliot
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Current @ U5 Snider
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Taylor Wolverton
Taylor County
12:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Moore @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Satterfield @ U8G Taylor
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Barbour County @ U18G Shriver
U14 Field
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Raven @ U5 Stoner
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

MFC U10 Girls @ MSSC (Bridgeport)
Away
1:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Young @ U8B Eddy
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Watton @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
1:30PM

U14B Taylor @ Taylor County
Away
2:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hauser @ U6 Morris
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Barbour County @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Garrison @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

MFC Girls Academy @ Braxton County
Braxton (Flatwoods)
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Black @ U6 Paugh
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Whiteman @ U12G Tomana
U12 Field
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Jordan @ U6 Legnasky
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Braxton County @ U14B Snider
U14 Field
4:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Bolyard @ U5 Slagle
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

U12B Clarksburg @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
4:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Fancher @ U8B Haught
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14G Bleigh @ U14G Shriver
U14 Field
5:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Sigley @ U8B Stuck
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

U12G Clarksburg Barnes @ U12G Hedrick
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Cinalli @ U8G Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
17
U10B Highland Area @ MFC U10 Boys
U10 Field 1
2:30AM

MUSC (Morgantown) @ MFC U10 Girls
U10 Field 1
1:00PM

MFC U16 Girls @ Laurel Highlands
Away
1:00PM

U14B Snider @ U14G Shriver
U14 Field
6:00PM
18
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Armstrong
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Davis
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Current
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Eddy @ U8B Flower
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

U14G Bleigh @ Clarksburg
Away
7:00PM
19
U14G Bleigh @ Taylor County
U14 Field
5:00PM

U12G Hoffert @ U12G Clarksburg Louk
Clarksburg
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Snider
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Stewart @ U6 Moore
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Wilson
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

Taylor County @ U14B Falkenstein
U14 Field
6:30PM
20
U18B Heitzman @ Clarksburg
Away
7:00PM
21
U14B Taylor @ U14G Shriver
U14 Field
5:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Wharton @ U10G Morris
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

U12G Watton @ U12G Bridgeport
Bridgeport
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Miller @ U8B Young
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Bridgeport (Wright) @ U10B Stewart
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

Braxton County @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
6:30PM
22
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Tomana
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Elliot @ U6 Neal
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Bleigh
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

Taylor County @ U14G Shriver
Away
6:00PM
23
242526
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hoffert @ U12G Tomana
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Chickerell @ U8G Boone
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Jordan @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Pethtel @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
2728
Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Woody @ U8B Fancher
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stoner @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Davis @ U10G Stephenson
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

U10 Taylor County - Uhl @ U10G Wharton
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
29
Open Cup
9:00AM-6:00PM


Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Wood @ U8G Cinalli
U6/U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Maxey @ U6 Moore
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Morris @ U10G Wilson
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
30
Open Cup
8:00AM-6:00PM


Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Boone @ U8G Satterfield
U6/U8 Field 3
8:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Jordan @ U6 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Sigley @ U8B Corwin
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Cummons @ U8B Young
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Current @ U5 Garrison
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Elliot @ U6 Legnasky
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Raven @ U5 Slagle
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Eddy @ U6 Moore
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Cinalli @ U8G Tomana
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Barbour County @ U18G Shriver
U14 Field
1:00PM

MFC Girls Academy @ MSSC (Bridgeport)
Bridgeport
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Greene @ U5 Stoner
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Hedrick @ U12G Hoffert
U12 Field
1:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Flower @ U8B Miller
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Wharton @ U6 Paugh
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Barbour County @ U18B Heitzman
U14 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Cummons @ U5 Anderson
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Tomana @ U12G Watton
U12 Field
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Stewart @ U6 Maxey
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Morris @ U6 Black
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

MFC Boys Academy @ U10B Cox
U10 Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Bolyard
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

Preston County @ U14B Taylor
U14 Field
4:00PM

U12G Preston Mustangs @ U12G Whiteman
U12 Field
4:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Fancher @ U8B Stuck
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hostutler @ U6 Hauser
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Haught @ U8B Woody
U6/U8 Field 3
5:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14G Shriver @ U14G Bleigh
U14 Field
5:30PM

U12B Preston Sportspage @ U12B Snider
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Hoffert @ U8G Wood
U6/U8 Field 1
6:00PM
31
Open Cup
8:00AM-6:00PM


U10B Moon Area @ MFC U10 Boys
U10 Field 1
1:00AM

MFC U12G @ South Fayette Soccer
Away
1:30PM

MFC U16 Girls @ Central Valley
Central Valley
2:00PM

Moon Area Soccer @ MFC U14G
U14 Field
3:00PM

U18G Shriver @ Braxton County
Away
3:30PM

MFC U10 Girls @ Unknown 1
TBD
3:45PM














© 2015 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.



Sponsors