Marion County Youth Soccer Association

Contact Information:
P.O. Box 407
Fairmont, WV 26554-0407
Email: MCYSA.Board@marionsoccer.org
 
 
 
 
Home
Recreation
Marion FC
Schedules
Events
Parents
FAQs
Coaches

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< April 2013 - June 2013 May 2014 - July 2014 >>>

July, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031


August, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

September, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930




October, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

November, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

December, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031



January, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

February, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
232425262728

March, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
Field Work Days
10:00AM-7:00PM

30
Field Work Day
10:00AM-7:00PM

31




April, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


12345
MUSC Miller @ U12 Lemasters
U12 Field
(0 - 3)

MUSC Cheat lake @ U12 Cavanaugh
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Mon County @ U14 Bleigh
U14 Field
1:00PM

Upsher County @ U12 Terlosky
U12 Field
(10 - 0)

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Mon County B @ U14 Snider
U14 Field
3:30PM

Buckhannon @ U12 Whiteman
U12 Field
(1 - 7)

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Preston B @ U14 Moore
U14 Field
(4 - 6)
6
Moon Township @ MFC Travel U10 Girls
U10 Field 1
1:00PM

Ohio River @ MFC Travel U10 Boys
U10 Field 2
1:00PM

WCYSA @ MFC Travel U13 Boys
U14 Field
2:30PM

Upper St Clair @ MFC Travel U11 Girls
U12 Field
2:30PM
789
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Lemasters @ U12 Moore
U12 Field
(5 - 1)
10
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12 Terlosky @ U12 Cavanaugh
U12 Field
(1 - 12)
1112
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Armstrong @ U10 Wilson
U10 Field 1
(1 - 0)

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Heflin @ U8 Stewart
U6/U8 Field 3
9:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 King @ U10 Cox
U10 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 McDougal @ U6 Hoffert
U6/U8 Field 1
9:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Fancher @ U8 Gross
U6/U8 Field 2
10:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Edge @ U10 Milinovich
U10 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Boone @ U8 Lueken
U6/U8 Field 3
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Hoffert @ U10 Bleigh
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

MUSC Harris @ U12 Falkenstein
U12 Field
(1 - 0)

Recreation Under 5: U5 Balwanz @ U5 Bordenet
U6/U8 Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Snider @ U14 Barbour B
Away
11:15AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Cox @ U8 Black
U6/U8 Field 2
11:30AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Hedrick @ U8 Opas
U6/U8 Field 3
12:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Morris @ U10 Stephenson
U10 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Heflin @ U5 Black
U6/U8 Field 1
12:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Braxton B @ U14 Moore
U14 Field
(0 - 12)

Recreation Under 6: U6 Miller @ U6 White
U6/U8 Field 2
1:00PM

MUSC Bright @ U12 Lemasters
Away
(3 - 4)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Pethtel @ U8 Cinalli
U6/U8 Field 3
1:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Master @ U5 Pearcy
U6/U8 Field 1
2:00PM

MUSC Schrull @ U12 Cavanaugh
U12 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Woody @ U6 Flower
U6/U8 Field 2
2:30PM

CWVSA @ MFC U8/U9 Academy Girls
U10 Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Taylor @ U8 Rogers
U6/U8 Field 3
3:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Braxton @ U14 Bleigh
U14 Field
3:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Anderson @ U5 Wharton
U6/U8 Field 1
3:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Sigley @ U6 Williams
U6/U8 Field 2
4:00PM

CWVSA @ MFC U8/U9 Academy Boys
U10 Field 2
4:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Tomana @ U8 Lilly
U6/U8 Field 3
4:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Taylor @ U14 Shriver
U14 Field
5:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Whiteman @ U12 Watton
U12 Field
5:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Weekley @ U5 Morris
U6/U8 Field 1
5:00PM
13
Barbour @ MFC Travel U10 Girls
U10 Field 2
1:00PM

Belle Vernon @ MFC Travel U11 Girls
U12 Field
3:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Mon County @ U14 Shriver
U14 Field
6:00PM

Barbour @ MFC Travel U10 Girls
U10 Field 1
1pm:00
14
Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Snider @ U14 Clarksburg B
Away
5:45PM

Bridgeport 2 @ U12 Terlosky
U12 Field
(8 - 0)

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Bleigh @ U14 Shriver
U14 Field
6:30PM
15
Easter Skills 3v3 Micro Camp
9:00AM-12:00PM


Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Watton @ U12 Moore
U12 Field
6:00PM
16
Easter Skills 3v3 Micro Camp
9:00AM-12:00PM


Bridgeport @ U12 Cavanaugh
U12 Field
6:00PM
17
Easter Skills 3v3 Micro Camp
9:00AM-12:00PM


Bridgeport @ U12 Whiteman
U12 Field
6:00PM

Clarksburg 1 @ U12 Falkenstein
Away
(5 - 0)
1819
Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Bleigh @ U14 Upshur
Away
10:00AM
2021
Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Clarksburg @ U14 Shriver
U14 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Snider @ U10 Edge
U10 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Watton @ U12 Lemasters
U12 Field
(1 - 2)

Bridgeport @ U12 Falkenstein
AWAY
(3 - 2)

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Tomana @ U10 King
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
22
Clarksburg 2 @ U12 Cavanaugh
Away
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Cox @ U10 Bleigh
U10 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Snider @ U14 Moore
U14 Field
(2 - 6)
23
Clarksburg Barnes @ U12 Lemasters
Away
(3 - 3)
24
Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Bleigh @ U14 Clarksburg
Away
5:45PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12 Moore @ U12 Whiteman
U12 Field
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Morris @ U10 Tomana
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
25
Bridgeport @ U10 Armstrong
U10 Field 1
6:00PM
26
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Milinovich @ U10 Snider
U10 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Stewart @ U8 Fancher
U6/U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 King @ U10 Tomana
U10 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Wharton @ U5 Lilly
U6/U8 Field 2
9:30AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Sigley @ U6 Woody
U6/U8 Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Bleigh @ U14 Mon County
Away
10:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Moore @ U8 Opas
U6/U8 Field 1
10:30AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10 Armstrong @ U10 Edge
U10 Field 1
10:30AM

Clarksburg Lamb @ U12 Lemasters
U12 Field
(0 - 5)

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Cox @ U10 Bleigh
U10 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Gross @ U8 Christopher
U6/U8 Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Hoffert @ U6 Terlosky
U6/U8 Field 3
11:30AM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Moore @ U14 Braxton B
Cancelled!

MUSC Cheat lake @ U12 Falkenstein
Away
(0 - 2)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Hedrick @ U8 Lueken
U6/U8 Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Snider @ U14 Mon County B
Away
12:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10 Stephenson @ U10 Hoffert
U10 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8 Heflin @ U8 Black
U6/U8 Field 2
12:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 White @ U6 Eddy
U6/U8 Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Shriver @ U14 Braxton
Away
1:30PM

MUSC Miller @ U12 Whiteman
Away
1:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Taylor @ U8 Tomana
U6/U8 Field 1
1:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Black @ U5 Morris
U6/U8 Field 2
2:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Flower @ U6 Miller
U6/U8 Field 3
2:30PM

Clarksburg 2 @ U12 Terlosky
U12 Field
(10 - 1)

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Pethtel @ U8 Lilly
U6/U8 Field 1
3:00PM

Upsher County @ U12 Cavanaugh
Away
3:30PM

Buckhannon @ U12 Moore
Away
3:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Pearcy @ U5 Balwanz
U6/U8 Field 2
3:30PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 McDougal @ U6 Williams
U6/U8 Field 3
4:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8 Rogers @ U8 Boone
U6/U8 Field 1
4:30PM

MUSC Parembo @ U12 Watton
U12 Field
5:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Maxey @ U5 Heflin
U6/U8 Field 2
5:00PM
27
Mt Lebanon @ MFC Travel U12 Girls
U12 Field
1:00PM

Altoona @ MFC Travel U11 Girls
U12 Field
2:30PM

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Shriver @ U14 Clarksburg
Away
2:30PM

Connellsville @ MFC Travel U10 Boys
U10 Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Clarksburg B @ U14 Moore
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Bleigh @ U14 Taylor
Away
5:30PM

TBD @ MFC Travel U10 Boys
U10 Field 2
6:00PM
28
Clarksburg Genin @ U12 Watton
Away
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14 Boys: U14 Preston B @ U14 Snider
Cancelled!
29
Recreation Under 14 Girls: U14 Upshur @ U14 Shriver
Cancelled!
30
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12 Falkenstein @ U12 Terlosky
U12 Field
(3 - 0)











© 2014 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.



Sponsors