Marion County Youth Soccer Association

Contact Information:
P.O. Box 407
Fairmont, WV 26554-0407
Email: MCYSA.Board@marionsoccer.org
 
 
 
 
Home
Recreation
Marion FC
Schedules
Events
Parents
FAQs
Coaches

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


10/29/14 U12 Girls Watton @ U12 Girls Lemasters 5:300 Marion County Youth
09/13/14 U12 Girls Lemasters(3) @ U12 Girls Tomana(3) 3:000 Marion County Youth
10/14/14 U12 Girls Whiteman(2) @ U12 Girls Lemasters(5) 6:000 Marion County Youth
10/8/14 U12 Girls Lemasters(2) @ (1) 6:000 Marion County Youth
09/25/14 (3) @ U12 Girls Lemasters(3) 6:000 Bridgeport U12
09/29/14 U12 Boys Armstrong(1) @ U12 Boys Falkenstein(4) 00 U12 Field
09/16/14 U12 Girls Lemasters(2) @ (2) 6:000 Marion County Youth
10/23/14 U12 Boys Armstrong @ U12 Girls Lemasters 5:300 Marion County Youth
10/17/14 U12 Girls Lemasters(1) @ (5) 6:000 Marion County Youth
08/19/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
08/19/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
08/20/13 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville School 
08/22/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
08/22/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
08/23/13 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville School 
08/24/13 Practice: 11:00AMBlackshere School 
08/26/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
08/26/13 Practice: 6:00PMBlackshere School 
08/26/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
08/27/13 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville School 
08/27/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral HomeCancelled
08/27/13 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate Field 
08/29/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
08/29/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
08/29/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral Home 
08/30/13 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate Field 
08/31/13 Practice: 11:00AMBlackshere School 
09/2/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/2/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
09/3/13 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville School 
09/3/13 Practice: 6:00PMBlackshere School 
09/3/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral Home 
09/3/13 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate Field 
09/4/13 Practice: U6 Eddy 6:15PMFord Funeral Home 
09/5/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/5/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/5/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral Home 
09/5/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
09/6/13 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville School 
09/6/13 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate Field 
09/9/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/9/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/9/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
09/10/13 Practice: 5:30PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
09/10/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral Home 
09/10/13 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville School 
09/10/13 Practice: 6:00PMRivesville School 
09/10/13 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate Field 
09/11/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/12/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/12/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/12/13 Practice: 5:30PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
09/12/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
09/12/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral Home 
09/13/13 Practice: 6:00PMRivesville School 
09/13/13 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville School 
09/13/13 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate FieldCancelled
09/15/13 Practice: 5:00PMBlackshere School 
09/16/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/16/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/16/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
09/17/13 Practice: 5:30PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
09/17/13 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville School 
09/17/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral Home 
09/17/13 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate Field 
09/18/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/19/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/19/13 Practice: 5:30PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
09/19/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/19/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
09/19/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral Home 
09/20/13 Practice: 6:00PMRivesville School 
09/20/13 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate Field 
09/23/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/23/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/23/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
09/23/13 Practice: 6:30PMBlackshere School 
09/24/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral HomeCancelled
09/24/13 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville School 
09/24/13 Practice: 6:00PMPrivate Field 
09/25/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/26/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/26/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/26/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral Home 
09/26/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
09/27/13 Practice: 6:00PMPrivate Field 
09/27/13 Practice: 6:00PMRivesville School 
09/30/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/30/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/30/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
10/1/13 Practice: 5:30PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
10/1/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral HomeCancelled
10/1/13 Practice: 6:00PMPrivate Field 
10/1/13 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville School 
10/2/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/2/13 Practice: 6:00PMBlackshere School 
10/3/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/3/13 Practice: 5:30PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
10/3/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral Home 
10/3/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
10/4/13 Practice: 6:00PMPrivate Field 
10/4/13 Practice: 6:00PMRivesville School 
10/7/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/7/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/7/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
10/7/13 Practice: 6:30PMBlackshere School 
10/8/13 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville School 
10/8/13 Practice: 6:00PMPrivate Field 
10/8/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral HomeCancelled
10/9/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/10/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/10/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral Home 
10/10/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
10/11/13 Practice: 6:00PMRivesville School 
10/11/13 Practice: 6:00PMPrivate Field 
10/14/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/14/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/14/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
10/14/13 Practice: 6:30PMBlackshere School 
10/15/13 Practice: 5:30PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
10/15/13 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville School 
10/15/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral HomeCancelled
10/15/13 Practice: 6:00PMRivesville School 
10/15/13 Practice: 6:00PMPrivate Field 
10/16/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/17/13 Practice: 5:30PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
10/17/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/17/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/17/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
10/17/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral HomeCancelled
10/18/13 Practice: 5:30PMBarrackville School 
10/18/13 Practice: 6:00PMPrivate Field 
10/18/13 Practice: 6:30PMBarrackville School 
10/21/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/21/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/21/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
10/22/13 Practice: 5:30PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
10/22/13 Practice: 6:00PMPrivate Field 
10/22/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral HomeCancelled
10/23/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/23/13 Practice: 6:00PMBlackshere School 
10/24/13 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate FieldCancelled
10/24/13 Practice: 5:30PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
10/24/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/24/13 Practice: 6:00PMFord Funeral Home 
10/24/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
10/25/13 Practice: 6:00PMRivesville School 
10/28/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/28/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
10/31/13 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/31/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
11/4/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
11/7/13 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
03/14/14 Practice: 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/18/14 Practice: 5:00PMBlackshere School 
03/18/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
03/20/14 Practice: 5:00PMRivesville School 
03/20/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
03/21/14 Practice: 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/24/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
03/24/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
03/25/14 Practice: 5:00PMBlackshere SchoolCancelled
03/25/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2)Cancelled
03/25/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate FieldCancelled
03/25/14 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of GodCancelled
03/25/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
03/25/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral HomeCancelled
03/26/14 Practice: 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/26/14 Practice: 5:00PMRivesville School 
03/26/14 Practice: 5:30PMWindmill ParkCancelled
03/26/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football FieldCancelled
03/27/14 Practice: 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/27/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
03/27/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
03/27/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
03/27/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
03/27/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
03/28/14 Practice: 5:30PMWindmill Park 
03/28/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
03/28/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
03/28/14 Practice: 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/28/14 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill U10 
03/28/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
03/29/14 Event: Field Work Days 10:00AM For the Kid's Soccer Complex  
03/29/14 Practice: 1:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/30/14 Event: Field Work Day 10:00AM For the Kid's Soccer Complex  
03/30/14 Practice: 2:30PMWindmill Park 
03/31/14 Practice: 6:00PMFairmont State Unversity 
03/31/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
03/31/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
04/1/14 Practice: 5:00PMBlackshere School 
04/1/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/1/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/1/14 Practice: 5:30PMWindmill Park 
04/1/14 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/1/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
04/1/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
04/1/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
04/2/14 Practice: 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/2/14 Practice: 5:00PMRivesville School 
04/2/14 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
04/2/14 Practice: 6:00PMRivesville School 
04/2/14 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill U10 
04/2/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
04/2/14 Practice: 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/3/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/3/14 Practice: 5:30PMWindmill Park 
04/3/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
04/3/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
04/3/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral HomeCancelled
04/3/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
04/4/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/4/14 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
04/4/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
04/4/14 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill U10 
04/4/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
04/4/14 Practice: 6:00PMRivesville School 
04/4/14 Practice: 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of GodCancelled
04/5/14 Practice: 1:00PMRivesville School 
04/5/14 Practice: 1:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/7/14 Practice: 6:00PMFairmont State Unversity 
04/8/14 Practice: 5:00PMBlackshere School 
04/8/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/8/14 Practice: 5:30PMWindmill Park 
04/8/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/8/14 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/8/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
04/8/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
04/8/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
04/8/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
04/8/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
04/9/14 Practice: 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/9/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
04/9/14 Practice: 6:30PMTBD 
04/10/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/10/14 Practice: 5:30PMWindmill Park 
04/10/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
04/10/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
04/10/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
04/10/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
04/11/14 Practice: 5:00PMRivesville SchoolCancelled
04/11/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/11/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
04/11/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
04/11/14 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
04/11/14 Practice: 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/13/14 Practice: 2:30PMWindmill ParkCancelled
04/14/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
04/15/14 Event: Easter Skills 3v3 Micro Camp 9:00AM For the Kid's Soccer Complex  
04/15/14 Practice: 5:00PMBlackshere School 
04/15/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/15/14 Practice: 5:30PMWindmill ParkCancelled
04/15/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/15/14 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of GodCancelled
04/15/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
04/15/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
04/15/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
04/16/14 Event: Easter Skills 3v3 Micro Camp 9:00AM For the Kid's Soccer Complex  
04/16/14 Practice: 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/16/14 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
04/16/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
04/16/14 Practice: 6:30PMTBDCancelled
04/17/14 Event: Easter Skills 3v3 Micro Camp 9:00AM For the Kid's Soccer Complex  
04/17/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/17/14 Practice: 5:30PMWindmill Park 
04/17/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
04/17/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
04/17/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
04/18/14 Practice: 5:00PMRivesville School 
04/18/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/18/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
04/21/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
04/22/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/22/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/22/14 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/22/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
04/22/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
04/22/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
04/23/14 Practice: 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/23/14 Practice: 6:00PMRivesville School 
04/23/14 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
04/23/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
04/23/14 Practice: 6:30PMTBD 
04/24/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/24/14 Practice: 5:30PMWindmill Park 
04/24/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
04/24/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
04/24/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
04/25/14 Practice: 5:00PMRivesville School 
04/25/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/25/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
04/25/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
04/25/14 Practice: 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/25/14 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate FieldCancelled
04/29/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/29/14 Practice: 5:30PMWindmill Park 
04/29/14 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/29/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/29/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
04/29/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
04/29/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
04/29/14 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate FieldCancelled
04/30/14 Practice: 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/30/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
04/30/14 Practice: 6:30PMTBD 
05/1/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/1/14 Practice: 5:30PMWindmill Park 
05/1/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
05/1/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/1/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/1/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
05/2/14 Practice: 5:00PMRivesville School 
05/2/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/2/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
05/2/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
05/2/14 Practice: 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/2/14 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
05/2/14 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate Field 
05/5/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/6/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/6/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/6/14 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/6/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
05/6/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
05/6/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
05/6/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/7/14 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
05/7/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
05/7/14 Practice: 6:30PMTBD 
05/8/14 Practice: 5:30PMWindmill Park 
05/8/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/8/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/8/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
05/9/14 Practice: 5:00PMRivesville School 
05/9/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/9/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
05/9/14 Practice: 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/9/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
05/9/14 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate Field 
05/12/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/12/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/13/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/13/14 Practice: 5:30PMWindmill Park 
05/13/14 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/13/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/13/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
05/13/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
05/13/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
05/14/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
05/14/14 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
05/14/14 Practice: 6:30PMTBD 
05/15/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/15/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/15/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
05/15/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/16/14 Practice: 5:00PMRivesville School 
05/16/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/16/14 Practice: 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/16/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
05/16/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
05/16/14 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate Field 
05/17/14 Practice: 1:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/19/14 Practice: 5:30PMWindmill Park 
05/19/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/19/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/20/14 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/20/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/20/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
05/20/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
05/20/14 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate Field 
05/20/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
05/21/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
05/21/14 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
05/21/14 Practice: 6:30PMTBD 
05/22/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/22/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/22/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
05/23/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/23/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
05/23/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
05/23/14 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate Field 
05/24/14 Practice: 1:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/27/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/27/14 Practice: 5:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/27/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/27/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
05/27/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
05/27/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral HomeCancelled
05/28/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
05/28/14 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
05/28/14 Practice: 6:30PMTBDCancelled
05/29/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/29/14 Practice: 5:30PMWindmill Park 
05/29/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/29/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
05/29/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
05/30/14 Practice: 5:00PMRivesville School 
05/30/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/30/14 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
05/30/14 Practice: 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/30/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
05/30/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
05/30/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville School 
05/30/14 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate Field 
06/2/14 Practice: 6:00PMRivesville School 
06/2/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
06/2/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
06/3/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
06/3/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God 
06/3/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
06/3/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
06/3/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
06/3/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral HomeCancelled
06/4/14 Practice: 6:00PMWindmill Park 
06/4/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
06/4/14 Practice: 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
06/5/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
06/5/14 Practice: 6:00PMHuey Park - Mannington 
06/5/14 Practice: 6:00PMRivesville School 
06/5/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
06/5/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
06/6/14 Practice: 5:00PMRivesville School 
06/6/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
06/6/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
06/6/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville School 
06/6/14 Practice: 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
06/6/14 Practice: 6:00PMMary Lou Retton Park Football Field 
06/6/14 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate Field 
06/9/14 Practice: 6:00PMRivesville School 
06/9/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
06/10/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
06/10/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God 
06/10/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
06/10/14 Practice: 6:00PMBarrackville VFD 
06/10/14 Practice: 6:00PMBaptist Temple 
06/10/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral HomeCancelled
06/11/14 Practice: 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of GodCancelled
06/12/14 Practice: 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
06/12/14 Practice: 6:30PMHuey Park - Mannington 
06/12/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral Home 
06/13/14 Practice: 5:00PMRivesville SchoolCancelled
06/13/14 Practice: 5:30PMPrivate Field 
06/13/14 Practice: 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
06/13/14 Practice: 6:30PMPrivate Field 
06/17/14 Practice: 6:30PMFord Funeral HomeCancelled
06/21/14 Event: DeNardi-Wright Friendly Games 9:00AM Marion County Youth Soccer Complex  
06/23/14 Event: Big Kick Soccer Camp 6:00PM For the Kid's Soccer Complex  
06/24/14 Event: Big Kick Soccer Camp 6:00PM For the Kid's Soccer Complex  
06/25/14 Event: Big Kick Soccer Camp 6:00PM For the Kid's Soccer Complex  
06/26/14 Event: Big Kick Soccer Camp 6:00PM For the Kid's Soccer Complex  
06/27/14 Event: Big Kick Soccer Camp 6:00PM For the Kid's Soccer Complex  
07/1/14 Event: Summer Dynamics Camp 9:00AM For the Kid's Soccer Complex  
07/29/14 Event: 3 day Summer Dynamic Camps 9:00AM For the Kid's Soccer Complex  
08/18/14 Practice: 6:00PM5th St Park 
08/22/14 Practice: 6:00PM5th St Park 
08/28/14 Practice: 6:30PM5th St Park 
09/2/14 Practice: U6 Eddy 6:15PMFord Funeral Home 
09/2/14 Practice: U8 Boys Eddy 7:00PMFord Funeral Home 
09/3/14 Practice: U10 Boys Lindsey 6:00PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
09/4/14 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
09/4/14 Practice: U6 Terlosky 5:00PMBlackshere School 
09/4/14 Practice: U8 Girls Satterfield 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/4/14 Practice: U8 Boys Terlosky 6:00PMBlackshere School 
09/4/14 Practice: U6 Eddy 6:15PMFord Funeral Home 
09/4/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/4/14 Practice: U8 Boys Eddy 7:00PMFord Funeral Home 
09/5/14 Practice: U5 Corwin 5:30PMBarrackville School 
09/5/14 Practice: U12 Girls Lemasters 6:00PMWindmill Park 
09/5/14 Practice: U12 Boys Falkenstein 6:00PMWindmill U10 
09/5/14 Practice: U8 Boys Corwin 6:30PMBarrackville School 
09/6/14 U12 Girls Tomana @ 2:00PM AWAY
09/7/14 Practice: U12 Boys Falkenstein 2:00PMWindmill U10 
09/8/14 Practice: U10 Boys Lindsey 6:00PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
09/8/14 U12 Girls Tomana(3) @ U12 Girls Watton(5) 6:00PM U12 Field
09/8/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/9/14 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
09/9/14 Practice: U10 Girls King 5:30PMRivesville School 
09/9/14 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/9/14 Practice: U6 Eddy 6:15PMFord Funeral Home 
09/9/14 Practice: U10 Girls Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
09/9/14 Practice: U8 Boys Eddy 7:00PMFord Funeral Home 
09/10/14 U12 Boys Falkenstein(4) @ (5) 6:00p M Bridgeport U12
09/10/14 Practice: U6 Paugh 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/10/14 Practice: U5 Pearcy 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/10/14 Practice: U10 Boys Lindsey 6:00PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
09/11/14 Practice: U6 Terlosky 5:00PMBlackshere School 
09/11/14 Practice: U8 Girls Satterfield 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/11/14 Practice: U8 Boys Terlosky 6:00PMBlackshere School 
09/11/14 Practice: U6 Eddy 6:15PMFord Funeral Home 
09/11/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/11/14 Practice: U8 Boys Eddy 7:00PMFord Funeral Home 
09/12/14 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/12/14 Practice: U5 Corwin 5:30PMBarrackville School 
09/12/14 Practice: U12 Girls Lemasters 5:30PMWest Fairmont Middle School 
09/12/14 Practice: U10 Girls King 5:30PMRivesville School 
09/12/14 Practice: U10 Girls Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
09/12/14 Practice: U8 Boys Corwin 6:30PMBarrackville School 
09/13/14 U5 Bolyard @ U5 Watkins 8:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
09/13/14 U6 Terlosky @ U6 Paugh 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
09/13/14 U10 Girls King(8) @ U10 Girls Wharton(6) 8:30AM U10 Field 1
09/13/14 U10 Boys Cox @ U10 Boys Lindsey 9:00AM U10 Field 2
09/13/14 U8 Girls Satterfield @ U8 Girls Opas 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
09/13/14 U5 Pearcy @ U5 Snider 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
09/13/14 U10 Girls Morris @ U10 Girls Pethel 10:00AM U10 Field 1
09/13/14 U6 Eddy @ U6 Wharton 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
09/13/14 U10 Boys Lopez @ U10 Boys Brown 10:30AM U10 Field 2
09/13/14 U8 Girls Hoffert @ U8 Girls Taylor 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
09/13/14 U5 Corwin @ U5 Stewart 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
09/13/14 U6 Maxey @ U6 Balwanz 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
09/13/14 U10 Girls Fulaytar @ U10 Girls Stephenson 11:30AM U10 Field 1
09/13/14 U5 Anderson @ U5 Glasscock 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/13/14 U6 Morris @ U6 Diaz 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/13/14 U8 Boys Terlosky @ U8 Boys Miller 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/13/14 U5 Greene @ U5 Current 2:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/13/14 U8 Girls Dennison @ U8 Girls Boone 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/13/14 U8 Boys Music @ U8 Boys Anderson 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/13/14 U6 Jordan @ U6 Hunter 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/13/14 U8 Boys Stuck @ U8 Boys Corwin 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/13/14 U8 Girls Tomana @ U8 Girls Cinalli 4:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/13/14 U6 Bordenet @ U6 Hauser 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/13/14 U8 Boys Sigley @ U8 Boys Eddy 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/13/14 U6 Hostutler @ U6 Elliott 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/15/14 Practice: U10 Boys Lindsey 6:00PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
09/15/14 U10 Girls Wharton(10) @ U10 Girls Pethel(1) 6:00PM U10 Field 1
09/15/14 U8 Boys Bowen @ U8 Boys Lueken 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/15/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/15/14 Practice: U10 Girls Morris 7:00PMBarrackville School 
09/16/14 Practice: U10 Girls King 5:30PMRivesville School 
09/16/14 U5 Heupp @ U5 Current 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/16/14 U10 Boys Cox @ U10 Boys Edge 6:00PM U10 Field 2
09/16/14 U6 Jordan @ U6 Maxey 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/16/14 U5 Pearcy @ U5 Anderson 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/16/14 Practice: U6 Eddy 6:15PMFord Funeral Home 
09/16/14 Practice: U8 Boys Eddy 7:15PMFord Funeral Home 
09/17/14 Practice: U6 Paugh 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/17/14 U12 Boys Cole(0) @ U12 Boys Falkenstein(2) 6:00PM U12 Field
09/17/14 Practice: U10 Boys Lindsey 6:00PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building)Cancelled
09/18/14 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
09/18/14 Practice: U8 Girls Satterfield 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/18/14 U10 Girls Fulaytar @ U10 Girls King 6:00PM U10 Field 1
09/18/14 U5 Bolyard @ U5 Pearcy 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/18/14 U12 Girls Tomana @ 6:00PM Bridgeport U12
09/18/14 U8 Boys Miller @ U8 Boys Eddy 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/18/14 U8 Boys Stuck @ U8 Boys Sigley 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/18/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/19/14 Practice: U10 Girls King 5:30PMRivesville School 
09/19/14 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/19/14 Practice: U6 Morris 6:00PMBarrackville School 
09/19/14 U6 Elliott @ U6 Hostutler 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/19/14 Practice: U10 Girls Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
09/19/14 Practice: U10 Girls Morris 7:00PMBarrackville School 
09/20/14 U5 Current @ U5 Glasscock 8:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
09/20/14 U6 Morris @ U6 Elliott 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
09/20/14 U10 Girls Stephenson @ U10 Girls Bleigh 8:30AM U10 Field 1
09/20/14 U8 Girls Cinalli @ U8 Girls Hoffert 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
09/20/14 U10 Boys Lindsey @ U10 Boys Edge 9:00AM U10 Field 2
09/20/14 U12 Girls Tomana @ U12 Girls Whiteman 9:00AM U12 Field
09/20/14 U5 Watkins @ U5 Snider 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
09/20/14 U10 Girls King @ U10 Girls Morris 10:00AM U10 Field 1
09/20/14 U6 Paugh @ U6 Maxey 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
09/20/14 U8 Girls Tomana @ U8 Girls Taylor 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
09/20/14 U10 Boys Cox @ U10 Boys Brown 10:30AM U10 Field 2
09/20/14 U12 Boys Falkenstein(9) @ (2) 11:00AM Clarksburg
09/20/14 U12 Girls Lemasters(6) @ (3) 11:00AM Marion County Youth
09/20/14 U5 Anderson @ U5 Bolyard 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
09/20/14 U10 Girls Pethel(5) @ U10 Girls Fulaytar(3) 11:30AM U10 Field 1
09/20/14 U6 Hauser @ U6 Wharton 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
09/20/14 U5 Greene @ U5 Corwin 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/20/14 Practice: U5 Pearcy 1:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/20/14 U6 Jordan @ U6 Diaz 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/20/14 U8 Boys Bowen @ U8 Boys Corwin 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/20/14 U5 Stewart @ U5 Heupp 2:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/20/14 U6 Balwanz @ U6 Eddy 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/20/14 U8 Boys Terlosky @ U8 Boys Sigley 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/20/14 U6 Hostutler @ U6 Terlosky 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/20/14 U8 Boys Anderson @ U8 Boys Stuck 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/20/14 U8 Girls Boone @ U8 Girls Satterfield 4:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/20/14 U8 Boys Miller @ U8 Boys Eddy 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/20/14 U6 Hunter @ U6 Bordenet 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/20/14 U8 Girls Opas @ U8 Girls Dennison 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/22/14 @ U12 Girls Tomana 6:00PM U12 Field
09/22/14 Practice: U10 Boys Lindsey 6:00PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
09/22/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/22/14 Practice: U10 Girls Morris 7:00PMBarrackville School 
09/23/14 Practice: U10 Girls King 5:30PMRivesville School 
09/23/14 U5 Stewart @ U5 Greene 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/23/14 U6 Terlosky @ U6 Balwanz 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/23/14 U6 Hostutler @ U6 Eddy 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/23/14 U10 Girls Wharton(9) @ U10 Girls Fulaytar(1) 6:00PM U10 Field 1
09/23/14 U10 Boys Edge @ U10 Boys Cox 6:00PM U10 Field 2
09/24/14 Practice: U6 Paugh 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/24/14 Practice: U10 Boys Lindsey 6:00PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
09/24/14 Practice: U5 Pearcy 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/25/14 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
09/25/14 Practice: U8 Girls Satterfield 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/25/14 U10 Girls Bleigh @ U10 Girls King 6:00PM U10 Field 2
09/25/14 U5 Greene @ U5 Bolyard 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/25/14 U10 Girls Morris @ U10 Girls Fulaytar 6:00PM U10 Field 1
09/25/14 U8 Boys Flower @ U8 Boys Anderson 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/25/14 Practice: U6 Eddy 6:15PMFord Funeral Home 
09/25/14 U8 Boys Lueken @ U8 Boys Corwin 6:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/25/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/25/14 Practice: U8 Boys Eddy 7:15PMFord Funeral Home 
09/26/14 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
09/26/14 Practice: U6 Morris 6:00PMBarrackville School 
09/26/14 Practice: U10 Girls Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
09/26/14 Practice: U10 Girls Morris 7:00PMBarrackville School 
09/27/14 U5 Current @ U5 Pearcy 8:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
09/27/14 U6 Hauser @ U6 Hostutler 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
09/27/14 U10 Girls Wharton(3) @ U10 Girls Stephenson(9) 8:30AM U10 Field 1
09/27/14 U8 Girls Dennison @ U8 Girls Satterfield 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
09/27/14 U10 Boys Brown @ U10 Boys Edge 9:00AM U10 Field 2
09/27/14 U12 Girls Lemasters(3) @ U12 Girls Whiteman(1) 9:00 Marion County Youth
09/27/14 U5 Glasscock @ U5 Greene 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
09/27/14 U10 Girls King @ U10 Girls Pethel 10:00AM U10 Field 1
09/27/14 U6 Eddy @ U6 Diaz 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
09/27/14 U10 Boys Lindsey @ U10 Boys Lopez 10:30AM U10 Field 2
09/27/14 U8 Girls Hoffert @ U8 Girls Tomana 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
09/27/14 U5 Corwin @ U5 Heupp 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
09/27/14 U10 Girls Bleigh @ U10 Girls Morris 11:30AM U10 Field 1
09/27/14 U6 Terlosky @ U6 Maxey 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
09/27/14 U8 Boys Anderson @ U8 Boys Lueken 12:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/27/14 U5 Snider @ U5 Anderson 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/27/14 U6 Morris @ U6 Bordenet 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/27/14 U8 Boys Terlosky @ U8 Boys Stuck 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/27/14 U5 Bolyard @ U5 Stewart 2:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/27/14 U6 Wharton @ U6 Elliott 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/27/14 U12 Girls Tomana @ 2:30PM Clarksburg
09/27/14 U8 Boys Eddy @ U8 Boys Bowen 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/27/14 U6 Jordan @ U6 Balwanz 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/27/14 U8 Boys Flower @ U8 Boys Music 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/27/14 U8 Girls Boone @ U8 Girls Taylor 4:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/27/14 U6 Hunter @ U6 Paugh 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
09/27/14 U8 Boys Miller @ U8 Boys Sigley 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/27/14 U8 Girls Cinalli @ U8 Girls Opas 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/29/14 Practice: U10 Boys Lindsey 6:00PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
09/29/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
09/30/14 Practice: U10 Girls King 5:30PMRivesville School 
09/30/14 U10 Boys Brown @ U10 Boys Lopez 6:00PM U10 Field 2
09/30/14 U8 Boys Anderson @ U8 Boys Miller 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
09/30/14 U8 Boys Eddy @ U8 Boys Music 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
09/30/14 U10 Girls Stephenson @ U10 Girls Fulaytar 6:00PM U10 Field 1
09/30/14 U6 Morris @ U6 Wharton 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/1/14 Practice: U6 Paugh 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/1/14 Practice: U5 Pearcy 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/2/14 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
10/2/14 Special Olympics @ Special Olympics 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/2/14 Special Olympics @ Special Olympics 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/2/14 Practice: U8 Girls Satterfield 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/2/14 Special Olympics @ Special Olympics 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/2/14 U10 Girls Bleigh @ U10 Girls Fulaytar 6:00PM U10 Field 2
10/2/14 U10 Girls King @ U10 Girls Stephenson 6:00PM U10 Field 1
10/2/14 Practice: U6 Eddy 6:15PMFord Funeral Home 
10/2/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/2/14 Practice: U10 Girls Morris 7:00PMBarrackville School 
10/2/14 Practice: U8 Boys Eddy 7:15PMFord Funeral Home 
10/3/14 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/3/14 Practice: U6 Morris 6:00PMBarrackville SchoolCancelled
10/3/14 Practice: U10 Girls Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
10/3/14 Practice: U10 Girls Morris 7:00PMBarrackville School 
10/4/14 (2) @ U12 Boys Falkenstein(6) 3:00p M U12 Field
10/4/14 U5 Stewart @ U5 Pearcy 8:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
10/4/14 U6 Wharton @ U6 Balwanz 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
10/4/14 U10 Girls Fulaytar @ U10 Girls Pethel 8:30AM U10 Field 1
10/4/14 U10 Boys Edge @ U10 Boys Lopez 9:00AM U10 Field 2
10/4/14 U12 Girls Lemasters(4) @ U12 Girls Watton(0) 9:00 Marion County Youth
10/4/14 U8 Girls Opas @ U8 Girls Taylor 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
10/4/14 U5 Watkins @ U5 Glasscock 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
10/4/14 U6 Bordenet @ U6 Diaz 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
10/4/14 U10 Girls Morris @ U10 Girls King 10:00AM U10 Field 1
10/4/14 U10 Boys Brown @ U10 Boys Lindsey 10:30AM U10 Field 2
10/4/14 U8 Girls Tomana @ U8 Girls Boone 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
10/4/14 U5 Snider @ U5 Bolyard 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
10/4/14 U10 Girls Wharton @ U10 Girls Bleigh 11:30AM U10 Field 1
10/4/14 U6 Morris @ U6 Terlosky 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
10/4/14 U8 Boys Sigley @ U8 Boys Bowen 12:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/4/14 U5 Anderson @ U5 Heupp 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/4/14 U6 Elliott @ U6 Hostutler 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/4/14 U12 Girls Tomana @ U12 Girls Whiteman 1:00PM U12 Field
10/4/14 U8 Boys Stuck @ U8 Boys Eddy 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/4/14 U5 Corwin @ U5 Current 2:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/4/14 U6 Paugh @ U6 Jordan 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/4/14 U8 Boys Terlosky @ U8 Boys Music 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/4/14 U6 Eddy @ U6 Hunter 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/4/14 U8 Boys Corwin @ U8 Boys Anderson 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/4/14 U8 Girls Satterfield @ U8 Girls Cinalli 4:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/4/14 U8 Girls Hoffert @ U8 Girls Dennison 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/6/14 Clarksburg @ U12 Girls Tomana 6:00PM U12 Field
10/6/14 Practice: U10 Boys Lindsey 6:00PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building)Cancelled
10/6/14 U10 Girls Bleigh @ U10 Girls Wharton 6:00PM U10 Field 2
10/6/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of GodCancelled
10/6/14 U8 Boys Music @ U8 Boys Lueken 6:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/7/14 U8 Boys Corwin @ U8 Boys Flower 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/7/14 Practice: U10 Girls King 5:30PMRivesville School 
10/7/14 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/7/14 U10 Girls Bleigh @ U10 Girls Stephenson 6:00PM U10 Field 1
10/7/14 U5 Snider @ U5 Corwin 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/7/14 U10 Boys Edge @ U10 Boys Lindsey 6:00PM U10 Field 2
10/7/14 U6 Hauser @ U6 Diaz 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/7/14 Practice: U10 Girls Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
10/7/14 Practice: U8 Boys Eddy 7:15PMFord Funeral Home 
10/8/14 Practice: U6 Paugh 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/8/14 Practice: U10 Boys Lindsey 6:00PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
10/8/14 Practice: U5 Pearcy 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/9/14 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
10/9/14 Practice: U8 Girls Satterfield 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/9/14 U10 Girls Pethel @ U10 Girls Bleigh 6:00PM U10 Field 1
10/9/14 U12 Girls Watton @ U12 Girls Whiteman 6:00PM U12 Field
10/9/14 U10 Girls Stephenson @ U10 Girls Morris 6:00PM U10 Field 2
10/9/14 Practice: U6 Eddy 6:15PMFord Funeral Home 
10/9/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/10/14 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/10/14 U12 Boys Falkenstein(6) @ U12 Boys Snider(0) 6:00PM U12 Field
10/10/14 Practice: U10 Girls Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
10/11/14 U5 Bolyard @ U5 Corwin 8:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
10/11/14 U6 Elliott @ U6 Jordan 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
10/11/14 U10 Girls Stephenson @ U10 Girls King 8:30AM U10 Field 1
10/11/14 U8 Girls Taylor @ U8 Girls Dennison 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
10/11/14 U10 Boys Lindsey @ U10 Boys Cox 9:00AM U10 Field 2
10/11/14 U5 Anderson @ U5 Greene 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
10/11/14 U6 Wharton @ U6 Maxey 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
10/11/14 U10 Girls Pethel @ U10 Girls Morris 10:00AM U10 Field 1
10/11/14 U8 Girls Opas @ U8 Girls Hoffert 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
10/11/14 U10 Boys Edge @ U10 Boys Brown 10:30AM U10 Field 2
10/11/14 U12 Girls Tomana @ 11:00AM Laurel Point
10/11/14 @ U12 Girls Lemasters 11:00AM Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
10/11/14 U5 Heupp @ U5 Watkins 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
10/11/14 U10 Girls Fulaytar @ U10 Girls Wharton 11:30AM U10 Field 1
10/11/14 U6 Terlosky @ U6 Eddy 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
10/11/14 U8 Boys Sigley @ U8 Boys Flower 12:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/11/14 U5 Stewart @ U5 Snider 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/11/14 U6 Morris @ U6 Hostutler 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/11/14 U8 Boys Terlosky @ U8 Boys Stuck 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/11/14 U5 Glasscock @ U5 Pearcy 2:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/11/14 U6 Hunter @ U6 Hauser 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/11/14 U8 Boys Eddy @ U8 Boys Corwin 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/11/14 U6 Bordenet @ U6 Balwanz 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/11/14 @ U10 Boys Lopez 3:30PM U10 Field 2
10/11/14 U8 Girls Satterfield @ U8 Girls Tomana 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/11/14 U8 Girls Boone @ U8 Girls Cinalli 4:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/11/14 U6 Diaz @ U6 Paugh 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/11/14 U8 Boys Music @ U8 Boys Bowen 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/11/14 U8 Boys Lueken @ U8 Boys Miller 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/13/14 U12 Boys Falkenstein @ U12 Boys Armstrong 6:00p M U12 Field
10/13/14 Practice: U10 Boys Lindsey 6:00PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
10/13/14 U8 Boys Music @ U8 Boys Corwin 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/13/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/14/14 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/14/14 Practice: U10 Girls King 5:30PMRivesville School 
10/14/14 U6 Elliott @ U6 Hunter 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/14/14 U10 Girls Stephenson @ U10 Girls Wharton 6:00PM U10 Field 1
10/14/14 U5 Glasscock @ U5 Watkins 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/14/14 U8 Boys Stuck @ U8 Boys Lueken 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/14/14 U10 Boys Brown @ U10 Boys Cox 6:00PM U10 Field 2
10/14/14 Practice: U8 Boys Eddy 7:15PMFord Funeral Home 
10/15/14 @ U12 Boys Falkenstein 6:00p M U12 Field
10/15/14 Practice: U6 Paugh 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/15/14 Practice: U5 Pearcy 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/15/14 Practice: U10 Boys Lindsey 6:00PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
10/16/14 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
10/16/14 Practice: U8 Girls Satterfield 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/16/14 U10 Girls Stephenson @ U10 Girls Pethel 6:00PM U10 Field 1
10/16/14 U6 Maxey @ U6 Hauser 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/16/14 U8 Boys Miller @ U8 Boys Music 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/16/14 U10 Girls Morris @ U10 Girls Bleigh 6:00PM U10 Field 2
10/16/14 Practice: U6 Eddy 6:15PMFord Funeral Home 
10/16/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/17/14 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/17/14 Practice: U10 Girls Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
10/18/14 U5 Heupp @ U5 Pearcy 8:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
10/18/14 U6 Paugh @ U6 Hauser 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
10/18/14 U10 Girls Fulaytar @ U10 Girls Bleigh 8:30AM U10 Field 1
10/18/14 U10 Boys Lopez @ U10 Boys Cox 9:00AM U10 Field 2
10/18/14 U8 Girls Opas @ U8 Girls Tomana 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
10/18/14 U5 Greene @ U5 Snider 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
10/18/14 U6 Diaz @ U6 Maxey 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
10/18/14 U10 Girls Pethel @ U10 Girls King 10:00AM U10 Field 1
10/18/14 U8 Girls Cinalli @ U8 Girls Dennison 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
10/18/14 U10 Boys Lindsey @ U10 Boys Brown 10:30AM U10 Field 2
10/18/14 U5 Anderson @ U5 Stewart 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
10/18/14 U10 Girls Morris @ U10 Girls Wharton 11:30AM U10 Field 1
10/18/14 U6 Balwanz @ U6 Elliott 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
10/18/14 U8 Boys Lueken @ U8 Boys Terlosky 12:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/18/14 U5 Glasscock @ U5 Corwin 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/18/14 U6 Wharton @ U6 Eddy 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/18/14 U8 Boys Flower @ U8 Boys Stuck 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/18/14 U5 Current @ U5 Watkins 2:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/18/14 U6 Bordenet @ U6 Terlosky 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/18/14 U8 Boys Corwin @ U8 Boys Anderson 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/18/14 U6 Jordan @ U6 Morris 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/18/14 U8 Boys Eddy @ U8 Boys Sigley 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/18/14 U8 Girls Taylor @ U8 Girls Satterfield 4:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/18/14 U6 Hunter @ U6 Hostutler 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/18/14 U8 Girls Boone @ U8 Girls Hoffert 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/19/14 U12 Boys Falkenstein @ 3:00p M Laurel Point
10/20/14 Practice: U10 Boys Lindsey 6:00PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
10/20/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/21/14 Practice: U10 Girls King 5:30PMRivesville School 
10/21/14 U10 Boys Lopez @ U10 Boys Edge 6:00PM U10 Field 2
10/21/14 U8 Boys Bowen @ U8 Boys Terlosky 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/21/14 @ U12 Girls Tomana 6:00PM U12 Field
10/21/14 U10 Girls Pethel @ U10 Girls Wharton 6:00PM U10 Field 1
10/21/14 U6 Bordenet @ U6 Paugh 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/21/14 U5 Watkins @ U5 Anderson 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/21/14 Practice: U8 Boys Eddy 7:15PMFord Funeral Home 
10/22/14 U12 Boys Falkenstein @ 5:30p M U12 Field
10/22/14 Practice: U6 Paugh 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/22/14 Practice: U10 Boys Lindsey 6:00PMVincent Field (Pricketts Fort Rd. before Verizon building) 
10/22/14 Practice: U5 Pearcy 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/23/14 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
10/23/14 U8 Boys Stuck @ U8 Boys Corwin 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/23/14 Practice: U8 Girls Satterfield 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/23/14 U10 Girls King @ U10 Girls Bleigh 6:00PM U10 Field 2
10/23/14 U8 Boys Lueken @ U8 Boys Flower 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/23/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of GodCancelled
10/23/14 Practice: U8 Boys Eddy 7:15PMFord Funeral Home 
10/24/14 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/24/14 Practice: U10 Girls Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
10/25/14 U5 Greene @ U5 Heupp 8:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
10/25/14 U10 Girls Pethel @ U10 Girls Stephenson 8:30AM U10 Field 1
10/25/14 U6 Diaz @ U6 Terlosky 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
10/25/14 U8 Girls Taylor @ U8 Girls Cinalli 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
10/25/14 U10 Boys Lopez @ U10 Boys Lindsey 9:00AM U10 Field 2
10/25/14 U5 Bolyard @ U5 Stewart 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
10/25/14 U6 Hunter @ U6 Morris 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
10/25/14 U10 Girls King @ U10 Girls Fulaytar 10:00AM U10 Field 1
10/25/14 U8 Girls Satterfield @ U8 Girls Hoffert 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
10/25/14 @ U12 Girls Lemasters 11:00AM Laurel Point
10/25/14 U5 Corwin @ U5 Watkins 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
10/25/14 @ U12 Boys Falkenstein 11:00AM U12 Field
10/25/14 U6 Eddy @ U6 Bordenet 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
10/25/14 U10 Girls Wharton @ U10 Girls Morris 11:30AM U10 Field 1
10/25/14 U8 Boys Bowen @ U8 Boys Flower 12:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/25/14 U5 Current @ U5 Anderson 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/25/14 Practice: U5 Pearcy 1:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/25/14 U6 Elliott @ U6 Maxey 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/25/14 U8 Boys Anderson @ U8 Boys Stuck 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/25/14 U5 Snider @ U5 Glasscock 2:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/25/14 U6 Hostutler @ U6 Jordan 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/25/14 U8 Boys Music @ U8 Boys Sigley 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/25/14 U6 Paugh @ U6 Wharton 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/25/14 U8 Boys Eddy @ U8 Boys Terlosky 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/25/14 U8 Girls Boone @ U8 Girls Opas 4:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/25/14 U6 Balwanz @ U6 Hauser 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
10/25/14 U8 Girls Dennison @ U8 Girls Tomana 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
10/27/14 U10 Girls Morris @ U10 Girls Stephenson 5:30PM U10 Field 1
10/27/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/28/14 U10 Girls Wharton @ U10 Girls King 6:00PM U10 Field 1
10/28/14 U10 Boys Cox @ U10 Boys Lopez 6:00PM U10 Field 2
10/29/14 Practice: U6 Paugh 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/29/14 Practice: U5 Pearcy 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/30/14 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
10/30/14 Practice: U8 Girls Satterfield 5:30PMPrivate Field 
10/30/14 U10 Girls Fulaytar @ U10 Girls Morris 6:00PM U10 Field 2
10/30/14 U10 Girls Bleigh @ U10 Girls Pethel 6:00PM U10 Field 1
10/30/14 U6 Paugh @ U6 Eddy 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
10/30/14 Practice: U8 Boys Flower 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God 
10/31/14 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
11/1/14 U12 Boys Falkenstein @ 1:00p M U12 Field
11/1/14 U5 Glasscock @ U5 Stewart 8:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
11/1/14 U6 Maxey @ U6 Hostutler 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
11/1/14 U8 Girls Satterfield @ U8 Girls Opas 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
11/1/14 U12 Girls Lemasters @ U12 Girls Tomana 9:00AM U12 Field
11/1/14 U5 Pearcy @ U5 Corwin 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
11/1/14 U6 Balwanz @ U6 Morris 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
11/1/14 U8 Girls Hoffert @ U8 Girls Taylor 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
11/1/14 U5 Watkins @ U5 Greene 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
11/1/14 U8 Boys Corwin @ U8 Boys Terlosky 12:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
11/1/14 U5 Heupp @ U5 Snider 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
11/1/14 U6 Hauser @ U6 Jordan 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
11/1/14 U8 Boys Flower @ U8 Boys Anderson 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
11/1/14 U5 Current @ U5 Bolyard 2:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
11/1/14 U6 Wharton @ U6 Bordenet 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
11/1/14 U8 Boys Music @ U8 Boys Stuck 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
11/1/14 U6 Diaz @ U6 Elliott 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
11/1/14 U8 Boys Bowen @ U8 Boys Miller 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
11/1/14 U8 Girls Tomana @ U8 Girls Cinalli 4:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
11/1/14 U6 Hunter @ U6 Terlosky 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
11/1/14 U8 Boys Sigley @ U8 Boys Lueken 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
11/1/14 U8 Girls Dennison @ U8 Girls Boone 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3








© 2014 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.