Marion County Youth Soccer Association

Contact Information:
P.O. Box 407
Fairmont, WV 26554-0407
Email: MCYSA.Board@marionsoccer.org
 
 
 
 
Home
Recreation
Marion FC
Schedules
Events
Parents
FAQs
Coaches

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


03/3/15 Practice: U5 Bolyard 5:00PMOakhurst Church of Christ 
03/10/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of GodCancelled
03/10/15 Practice: U5 Bolyard 5:00PMOakhurst Church of Christ 
03/10/15 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
03/11/15 Practice: U5 Pearcy 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/12/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/12/15 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
03/14/15 Practice: U5 Pearcy 11:00AMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/16/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
03/16/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
03/17/15 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
03/17/15 Practice: U5 Bolyard 5:00PMOakhurst Church of Christ 
03/17/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/17/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St Park 
03/18/15 Practice: U5 Pearcy 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/18/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
03/18/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/18/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
03/19/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/19/15 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
03/19/15 Practice: U8G Satterfield 5:15PMPrivate Field 
03/19/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St Park 
03/19/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
03/20/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMWindmill U10 
03/21/15 Practice: U5 Pearcy 11:00AMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/23/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
03/23/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
03/23/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
03/24/15 Practice: U5 Bolyard 5:00PMOakhurst Church of Christ 
03/24/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/24/15 Practice: U8G Chickerell 5:00PMBaptist Temple 
03/24/15 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
03/24/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St Park 
03/24/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
03/25/15 Practice: U5 Pearcy 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/25/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
03/25/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/25/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
03/26/15 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
03/26/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of GodCancelled
03/26/15 Practice: U8G Satterfield 5:15PMPrivate Field 
03/26/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St ParkCancelled
03/26/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
03/27/15 Practice: U18B Heitzman 5:00PMNovelis 
03/27/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMWindmill U10 
03/28/15 U10G Wilson(0) @ U10G Wharton(9) 8:30AM U10 Field 1
03/28/15 U8G Wood @ U8G Satterfield 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
03/28/15 U6 Bordenet @ U6 Morris 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
03/28/15 U8B Flower @ U8B Woody 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
03/28/15 U10G Stephenson(5) @ U10G Fulaytar(1) 9:45AM U10 Field 1
03/28/15 U8B Corwin @ U8B Cummons 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
03/28/15 U6 Wharton @ U6 Legnasky 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
03/28/15 U10B Weekly(5) @ U10B Stewart(2) 11:00AM U10 Field 2
03/28/15 U10G Morris(1) @ U10G Bleigh(7) 11:00AM U10 Field 1
03/28/15 U5 Greene @ U5 Raven 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
03/28/15 U6 Hostutler @ U6 Neal 12:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
03/28/15 U8G Taylor @ U8G Tomana 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
03/28/15 U14G Shriver(0) @ U14G Bleigh(4) 1:00PM U14 Field
03/28/15 U5 Anderson @ U5 Current 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
03/28/15 U12B Snider(0) @ U12B Armstrong(9) 1:30PM U12 Field
03/28/15 U8B Haught @ U8B Eddy 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
03/28/15 U14B Taylor(5) @ U14B Falkenstein(3) 2:30PM U14 Field
03/28/15 U5 Garrison @ U5 Slagle 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
03/28/15 U6 Eddy @ U6 Black 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
03/28/15 U12G Hedrick(3) @ U12G Tomana(3) 3:00PM U12 Field
03/28/15 U6 Maxey @ U6 Jordan 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
03/28/15 U5 Cummons @ U5 Bolyard 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
03/28/15 U12G Whiteman(5) @ U12G Watton(2) 4:30PM U12 Field
03/28/15 U6 Stewart @ U6 Hauser 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
03/28/15 U8B Sigley @ U8B Young 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
03/28/15 U8G Cinalli @ U8G Chickerell 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
03/28/15 U12G Preston Noss(5) @ U12G Hoffert(1) 6:00PM U12 Field
03/29/15 U18G Shriver(0) @ U18B Heitzman(9) 2:00PM U14 Field
03/29/15 Event: Fairmont State Girl's Scrimmage 4:30PM Fairmont State  
03/30/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
03/30/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
03/30/15 U6 Elliot @ U6 Paugh 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
03/30/15 U10B Lopez(6) @ U10B Cox(3) 6:00PM U10 Field 2
03/30/15 U8G Boone @ U8G Hoffert 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
03/30/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
03/31/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
03/31/15 Practice: U5 Bolyard 5:00PMOakhurst Church of Christ 
03/31/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St Park 
03/31/15 U10G Davis(4) @ U10G Pethtel(6) 6:00PM U10 Field 2
03/31/15 U14B Falkenstein(3) @ U14B Snider(3) 6:30PM U14 Field
03/31/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/1/15 Practice: U5 Pearcy 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/1/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/1/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/1/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
04/2/15 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
04/2/15 Practice: U18B Heitzman 5:00PMNovelis 
04/2/15 Practice: U8G Satterfield 5:15PMPrivate Field 
04/2/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St Park 
04/2/15 U5 Snider @ U5 Pearcy 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/2/15 U8B Miller @ U8B Eddy 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/2/15 Taylor County(6) @ U10B Weekly(1) 6:00PM U10 Field 1
04/2/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/3/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMWindmill U10 
04/6/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/6/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/6/15 U12G Hoffert(0) @ U12G Whiteman(4) 6:00PM U12 Field
04/6/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
04/7/15 Practice: U5 Bolyard 5:00PMOakhurst Church of Christ 
04/7/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/7/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St Park 
04/7/15 Practice: U10G Wilson 6:00PMPrivate FieldCancelled
04/7/15 U10G Fulaytar(5) @ U10G Davis(3) 6:00PM U10 Field 1
04/7/15 U8G Hoffert @ U8G Chickerell 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/7/15 U6 Wharton @ U6 Maxey 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/7/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/8/15 Practice: U5 Pearcy 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/8/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/8/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
04/9/15 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
04/9/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/9/15 Practice: U8G Satterfield 5:15PMPrivate Field 
04/9/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St Park 
04/9/15 U8G Tomana @ U8G Boone 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3 Cancelled
04/9/15 U8B Fancher @ U8B Corwin 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1 Cancelled
04/9/15 U8B Miller @ U8B Stuck 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2 Cancelled
04/9/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/9/15 Taylor County @ U14B Falkenstein 6:30PM U14 Field Cancelled
04/10/15 Practice: U10G Wilson 6:00PMPrivate Field 
04/10/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMWindmill U10 
04/11/15 U8G Taylor @ U8G Wood 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
04/11/15 U10G Davis(1) @ U10G Stephenson(7) 8:30AM U10 Field 1
04/11/15 U10B Lopez(0) @ U10B Weekly(8) 8:30AM U10 Field 2
04/11/15 U6 Wharton @ U6 Eddy 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
04/11/15 U8B Haught @ U8B Sigley 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
04/11/15 U10B Stewart(11) @ U10B Cox(1) 9:45AM U10 Field 2
04/11/15 U10G Morris(6) @ U10G Wilson(3) 9:45AM U10 Field 1
04/11/15 U8B Cummons @ U8B Eddy 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
04/11/15 U5 Greene @ U5 Bolyard 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
04/11/15 U6 Maxey @ U6 Bordenet 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
04/11/15 U10G Pethtel(2) @ U10G Wharton(5) 11:00AM U10 Field 1
04/11/15 U5 Anderson @ U5 Pearcy 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
04/11/15 U14G Bleigh @ Miller 11:30AM Away Cancelled
04/11/15 U12B Snider @ U12B Taylor Wolverton 12:00PM Taylor County
04/11/15 U6 Paugh @ U6 Morris 12:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/11/15 U8G Satterfield @ U8G Chickerell 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/11/15 U5 Stoner @ U5 Stewart, T 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
04/11/15 U14B Snider @ U14B Taylor 1:00PM U14 Field
04/11/15 U8B Woody @ U8B Young 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/11/15 U12G Hoffert(0) @ U12G Hedrick(6) 1:30PM U12 Field
04/11/15 U12G Whiteman(0) @ U12G Upshur Greene(9) 2:00PM Upshur County
04/11/15 U6 Hauser @ U6 Neal 2:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/11/15 U5 Slagle @ U5 Cummons 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
04/11/15 MFC Girls Academy(0) @ SWV Fusion(3) 3:00PM Wheeling
04/11/15 U18B Heitzman @ Morgantown 3:00PM Away Cancelled
04/11/15 U6 Hostutler @ U6 Elliot 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/11/15 U12G Watton(2) @ U12G Tomana(1) 3:00PM U12 Field
04/11/15 U6 Legnasky @ U6 Black 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/11/15 Preston(0) @ U18G Shriver(4) 4:00PM U14 Field
04/11/15 U5 Garrison @ U5 Raven 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
04/11/15 MFC Boys Academy(5) @ SWV Fusion(4) 4:00PM Wheeling
04/11/15 U12B Upshur Brandish(0) @ U12B Falkenstein(9) 4:30PM U12 Field
04/11/15 U8B Fancher @ U8B Flower 4:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/11/15 U6 Moore @ U6 Jordan 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/11/15 U8B Stuck @ U8B Corwin 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
04/11/15 U12B Upshur Abel(0) @ U12B Armstrong(6) 6:00PM U12 Field
04/11/15 U8G Cinalli @ U8G Boone 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/12/15 PT Team Extreme @ MFC U12G 1:00PM U12 Field
04/12/15 PT Team Extreme(5) @ MFC U12G(2) 1:00PM U12 Field
04/12/15 PGH Dynamo Dynamite(1) @ MFC U14G(1) 2:30PM U14 Field
04/12/15 PGH Dynamo Dynamite @ MFC U14G 2:30PM U14 Field
04/12/15 U14G Bleigh(3) @ Braxton County(3) 3:00PM Away
04/12/15 U14B Taylor(1) @ Braxton County(2) 5:00PM Away
04/12/15 Kiski Fusion(0) @ MFC U16G(0) 5:00PM U14 Field
04/13/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/13/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/13/15 U12B Armstrong(0) @ U12B Clarksburg(2) 5:30PM Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
04/13/15 Clarksburg Williams @ U10B Lopez 6:00PM U10 Field 2
04/13/15 U10G Stephenson(6) @ U10G Morris(0) 6:00PM U10 Field 1
04/13/15 Carter(1) @ U14G Shriver(0) 6:30PM U14 Field
04/13/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
04/13/15 U14B Snider @ Clarksburg 7:00PM Away
04/14/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/14/15 Practice: U5 Bolyard 5:00PMOakhurst Church of ChristCancelled
04/14/15 U8G Hoffert @ U8G Wood 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
04/14/15 U12G Hedrick(2) @ U12G Watton(2) 6:00PM U12 Field
04/14/15 U14G Shriver @ Barbour County 6:00PM Away Cancelled
04/14/15 U10G Bleigh(10) @ U10G Fulaytar(0) 6:00PM U10 Field 2
04/14/15 Practice: U10G Wilson 6:00PMPrivate Field 
04/14/15 U10G Wharton(2) @ Clarksburg - Beck(2) 6:00PM Clarksburg VA Complex
04/14/15 U10B Stewart(4) @ U10B Lopez(0) 6:00PM U10 Field 1
04/14/15 U12G Whiteman(5) @ U12G Clarksburg Louk(4) 6:00PM Clarksburg
04/14/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/15/15 Practice: U5 Pearcy 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/15/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/15/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/15/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
04/16/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/16/15 Practice: U8G Satterfield 5:15PMPrivate Field 
04/16/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St Park 
04/16/15 U12G Tomana(4) @ U12G Bridgeport(3) 6:00PM Bridgeport
04/16/15 U12B Armstrong(0) @ U12B Falkenstein(1) 6:00PM U12 Field
04/16/15 U10B Stewart @ U10B Cox 6:00PM U10 Field 2 Cancelled
04/16/15 U8B Flower @ U8B Corwin 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/16/15 U10G Fulaytar(3) @ U10G Pethtel(3) 6:00PM U10 Field 1
04/16/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/17/15 U6 Hauser @ U6 Jordan 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/17/15 Practice: U10G Wilson 6:00PMPrivate Field 
04/17/15 U5 Greene @ U5 Anderson 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
04/17/15 Taylor County(0) @ U14G Bleigh(6) 6:30PM U14 Field
04/18/15 U10G Wilson @ U10G Bleigh 8:30AM U10 Field 1
04/18/15 U8G Taylor @ U8G Boone 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
04/18/15 U10B Weekly @ U10B Cox 8:30AM U10 Field 2
04/18/15 U6 Jordan @ U6 Neal 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
04/18/15 U8B Young @ U8B Fancher 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
04/18/15 U10G Wharton @ U10G Davis 9:45AM U10 Field 1
04/18/15 U12G Tomana(5) @ U12G Clarksburg Barnes(2) 10:00AM Clarksburg
04/18/15 U8B Miller @ U8B Sigley 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
04/18/15 U5 Snider @ U5 Bolyard 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
04/18/15 U6 Paugh @ U6 Moore 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
04/18/15 U5 Current @ U5 Raven 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
04/18/15 U12B Snider @ U12B Clarksburg 12:00PM Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
04/18/15 U12B Armstrong @ U12B Taylor Wolverton 12:00PM Taylor County
04/18/15 U6 Hostutler @ U6 Wharton 12:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/18/15 U8G Chickerell @ U8G Cinalli 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/18/15 U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Pearcy 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
04/18/15 Clarksburg @ U18B Heitzman 1:00PM U14 Field
04/18/15 MSSC (Bridgeport) @ MFC Girls Academy 1:30PM U10 Field 1
04/18/15 U8B Stuck @ U8B Woody 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/18/15 U12G Whiteman @ U12G Hoffert 1:30PM U12 Field
04/18/15 U6 Morris @ U6 Elliot 2:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/18/15 U14B Snider @ Preston County 2:00PM Away
04/18/15 U5 Garrison @ U5 Greene 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
04/18/15 Morgantown @ U14G Shriver 2:30PM U14 Field
04/18/15 U6 Stewart @ U6 Eddy 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/18/15 MFC Boys Academy @ U10B Lopez 3:00PM U10 Field 1
04/18/15 U12G Watton @ U12G Hedrick 3:00PM U12 Field
04/18/15 U6 Legnasky @ U6 Maxey 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/18/15 U5 Cummons @ U5 Stoner 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
04/18/15 U8B Eddy @ U8B Flower 4:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/18/15 U12B Clarksburg @ U12B Falkenstein 4:30PM U12 Field
04/18/15 Barbour County @ U14G Bleigh 5:00PM U14 Field
04/18/15 U6 Black @ U6 Hauser 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/18/15 U8B Haught @ U8B Cummons 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
04/18/15 U8G Tomana @ U8G Satterfield 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/19/15 Kiski @ MFC U10 Girls 1:00PM U10 Field 1
04/19/15 U18B Heitzman @ Preston County 4:00PM Away
04/19/15 CMYSA @ MFC U14G 4:00PM U14 Field
04/19/15 MFC U12G @ FC Wheeling 5:30PM Away
04/19/15 Taylor County @ U18G Shriver 6:00PM U14 Field
04/20/15 Event: Spring Striker and Goalkeeper Dynamics by VSA 3:30PM Murray Field in Monongah  
04/20/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/20/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/20/15 U10G Pethtel @ U10G Bleigh 6:00PM U10 Field 1
04/20/15 U12G Clarksburg Jennen @ U12G Hedrick 6:00PM U12 Field
04/20/15 U12B Snider @ U12B Bridgeport Nardella 6:00PM Bridgeport
04/20/15 U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Bridgeport Oldaker 6:00PM Bridgeport U12
04/20/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
04/20/15 U18G Shriver @ Clarksburg 7:00PM Away
04/21/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/21/15 Practice: U5 Bolyard 5:00PMOakhurst Church of Christ 
04/21/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St Park 
04/21/15 U8G Cinalli @ U8G Tomana 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/21/15 Practice: U10G Wilson 6:00PMPrivate Field 
04/21/15 U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Morris 6:00PM U10 Field 2
04/21/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/21/15 Clarksburg @ U14B Falkenstein 6:30PM U14 Field
04/22/15 Practice: U5 Pearcy 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/22/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/22/15 U12B Snider @ U12B Bridgeport Oldaker 6:00PM Bridgeport U12
04/22/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/22/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
04/23/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/23/15 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
04/23/15 Practice: U8G Satterfield 5:15PMPrivate Field 
04/23/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St Park 
04/23/15 U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Anderson 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/23/15 U10G Wharton @ U10G Stephenson 6:00PM U10 Field 1
04/23/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/23/15 Braxton County @ U14G Shriver 6:30PM U14 Field
04/24/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMWindmill U10 
04/24/15 U10B Cox @ U10B Stewart 6:00PM U10 Field 1
04/24/15 Clarksburg @ U18G Shriver 6:00PM U14 Field
04/24/15 U18B Heitzman @ Clarksburg 7:00PM Away
04/25/15 U8G Chickerell @ U8G Taylor 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
04/25/15 U10B Stewart @ U10B Weekly 8:30AM U10 Field 2
04/25/15 U10G Pethtel @ U10G Morris 8:30AM U10 Field 1
04/25/15 U6 Hostutler @ U6 Jordan 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
04/25/15 U8B Corwin @ U8B Eddy 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
04/25/15 U10B Cox @ U10B Lopez 9:45AM U10 Field 2
04/25/15 U10G Bleigh @ U10G Stephenson 9:45AM U10 Field 1
04/25/15 U8B Flower @ U8B Young 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
04/25/15 U5 Anderson @ U5 Slagle 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
04/25/15 U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Wharton 11:00AM U10 Field 1
04/25/15 U6 Maxey @ U6 Morris 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
04/25/15 U5 Garrison @ U5 Snider 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
04/25/15 U6 Paugh @ U6 Legnasky 12:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/25/15 U14G Bleigh @ Morgantown 12:00PM Away
04/25/15 U8G Tomana @ U8G Boone 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/25/15 Morgantown @ U14B Taylor 1:00PM U14 Field
04/25/15 U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Bolyard 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
04/25/15 CWVSA (Clarksburg) @ MFC Girls Academy 1:30PM U10 Field 1
04/25/15 U8B Sigley @ U8B Cummons 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/25/15 U12G Hoffert @ U12G Watton 1:30PM U12 Field
04/25/15 U6 Elliot @ U6 Bordenet 2:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/25/15 Morgantown @ U14G Shriver 2:30PM U14 Field
04/25/15 U5 Greene @ U5 Cummons 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
04/25/15 U12G Tomana @ U12G Whiteman 3:00PM U12 Field
04/25/15 U6 Neal @ U6 Wharton 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/25/15 CWVSA (Clarksburg) @ MFC Boys Academy 3:30PM U10 Field 1
04/25/15 U6 Black @ U6 Stewart 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/25/15 Morgantown @ U18B Heitzman 4:00PM U14 Field
04/25/15 U5 Pearcy @ U5 Stoner 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
04/25/15 U8B Miller @ U8B Fancher 4:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/25/15 U12B Taylor Wolverton @ U12B Snider 4:30PM U12 Field
04/25/15 U6 Eddy @ U6 Hauser 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
04/25/15 U8B Stuck @ U8B Haught 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
04/25/15 U8G Hoffert @ U8G Satterfield 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/25/15 U14B Snider @ U14B Falkenstein 6:00PM U14 Field
04/25/15 U12B Taylor Wolverton @ U12B Falkenstein 6:00PM U12 Field
04/26/15 Deer Lakes @ MFC U12G 1:00PM U12 Field
04/26/15 U18B Heitzman @ Barbour County 2:00PM Away
04/27/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/27/15 Clarksburg Williams @ U10B Weekly 6:00PM U10 Field 1
04/27/15 Clarksburg @ U14G Bleigh 6:30PM U14 Field
04/27/15 U14B Taylor @ Clarksburg 7:00PM Away
04/28/15 U12G Hedrick @ U12G Bridgeport 1:00PM Bridgeport U12
04/28/15 Practice: U5 Bolyard 5:00PMOakhurst Church of Christ 
04/28/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/28/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St Park 
04/28/15 U10G Wilson @ U10G Davis 6:00PM U10 Field 2
04/28/15 U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Snider 6:00PM U12 Field
04/28/15 U10G Wharton @ Bridgeport 2 - Dodd 6:00PM Bridgeport
04/28/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
04/29/15 Practice: U5 Pearcy 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/29/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
04/29/15 U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Bridgeport Nardella 6:00PM Bridgeport
04/29/15 U18B Heitzman @ Taylor County 6:00PM Away
04/29/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
04/30/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
04/30/15 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
04/30/15 U8G Taylor @ U8G Satterfield 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
04/30/15 Clarksburg @ U10B Lopez 6:00PM Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
04/30/15 U12G Preston Blasters @ U12G Tomana 6:30PM U12 Field
04/30/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/1/15 Practice: U10G Wilson 6:00PMPrivate Field 
05/1/15 U10 Taylor County - Singleton @ U10G Wharton 6:00PM U10 Field 1
05/1/15 Clarksburg @ U10B Cox 6:00PM U10 Field 2
05/1/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMWindmill U10 
05/2/15 U10B Cox @ U10B Stewart 8:30AM U10 Field 2
05/2/15 U8G Chickerell @ U8G Tomana 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
05/2/15 U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Wilson 8:30AM U10 Field 1
05/2/15 U6 Bordenet @ U6 Hauser 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
05/2/15 U8B Woody @ U8B Cummons 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
05/2/15 U10B Weekly @ U10B Lopez 9:45AM U10 Field 2
05/2/15 U10G Morris @ U10G Davis 9:45AM U10 Field 1
05/2/15 U8B Flower @ U8B Stuck 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
05/2/15 U5 Slagle @ U5 Stewart, T 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
05/2/15 U10G Stephenson @ U10G Pethtel 11:00AM U10 Field 1
05/2/15 U6 Jordan @ U6 Stewart 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
05/2/15 U5 Greene @ U5 Snider 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
05/2/15 U6 Legnasky @ U6 Eddy 12:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/2/15 U8G Hoffert @ U8G Taylor 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/2/15 U5 Stoner @ U5 Current 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/2/15 U8B Eddy @ U8B Miller 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/2/15 U12G Tomana @ U12G Hoffert 1:30PM U12 Field
05/2/15 Braxton County @ U14G Bleigh 2:00PM U14 Field
05/2/15 U6 Paugh @ U6 Hostutler 2:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/2/15 U5 Cummons @ U5 Garrison 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/2/15 U12B Snider @ U12B Upshur Brandish 3:00PM Upshur County
05/2/15 U12G Hedrick @ U12G Whiteman 3:00PM U12 Field
05/2/15 Braxton County @ MFC Girls Academy 3:00PM U10 Field 1
05/2/15 U6 Neal @ U6 Black 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/2/15 U6 Maxey @ U6 Moore 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/2/15 Clarksburg @ U14B Snider 3:30PM U14 Field
05/2/15 U5 Pearcy @ U5 Raven 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/2/15 U8B Young @ U8B Haught 4:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/2/15 U12G Upshur Rusmisel @ U12G Watton 4:30PM U12 Field
05/2/15 Preston County @ U14B Falkenstein 5:00PM U14 Field
05/2/15 U6 Morris @ U6 Wharton 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/2/15 U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Upshur Abel 5:00PM Upshur County
05/2/15 U8B Fancher @ U8B Sigley 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/2/15 U8G Wood @ U8G Boone 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/2/15 U12B Taylor Wolverton @ U12B Armstrong 6:00PM U12 Field
05/2/15 Preston @ U18B Heitzman 6:30PM U14 Field
05/3/15 U14B Snider @ Morgantown 12:45PM Away
05/3/15 MFC U12G @ Phantoms 2:30PM Away
05/3/15 U14B Taylor @ Preston County 3:30PM Away
05/4/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/4/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/4/15 U12G Watton @ U12G Clarksburg Barnes 5:45PM Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
05/4/15 U5 Slagle @ U5 Greene 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/4/15 U12B Snider @ U12B Falkenstein 6:00PM U12 Field
05/4/15 U10G Wilson @ U10G Stephenson 6:00PM U10 Field 1
05/4/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
05/5/15 Event: Spring Tadpole Registration by VSA 12:00PM Rte. 250 For the Kid's Soccer Complex  
05/5/15 Practice: U5 Bolyard 5:00PMOakhurst Church of Christ 
05/5/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/5/15 U14B Taylor @ U14B Falkenstein 5:00PM U14 Field
05/5/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St Park 
05/5/15 U10G Wharton @ U10G Bleigh 6:00PM U10 Field 2
05/5/15 U12G Whiteman @ U12G Bridgeport 6:00PM Bridgeport
05/5/15 Clarksburg @ U18B Heitzman 6:30PM U14 Field
05/5/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/5/15 U14G Shriver @ Clarksburg 7:00PM Away
05/6/15 Practice: U5 Pearcy 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/6/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/6/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/6/15 U12B Armstrong @ U12B Bridgeport Nardella 6:00PM Bridgeport
05/6/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
05/7/15 U14B Falkenstein @ U14G Bleigh 5:00PM U14 Field
05/7/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/7/15 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
05/7/15 Practice: U8G Satterfield 5:15PMPrivate Field 
05/7/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St Park 
05/7/15 Taylor County @ U10B Stewart 6:00PM U10 Field 1
05/7/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/7/15 Braxton County @ U14B Snider 6:30PM U14 Field
05/8/15 U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Morris 6:00PM U10 Field 2
05/8/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMWindmill U10 
05/8/15 Practice: U10G Wilson 6:00PMPrivate Field 
05/8/15 U12G Upshur Carpenter @ U12G Hoffert 6:30PM U12 Field
05/8/15 U18G Shriver @ Clarksburg 7:00PM Away
05/9/15 U10G Pethtel @ U10G Bleigh 8:30AM U10 Field 1
05/9/15 U10B Lopez @ U10B Stewart 8:30AM U10 Field 2
05/9/15 U8G Cinalli @ U8G Taylor 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
05/9/15 U6 Wharton @ U6 Black 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
05/9/15 U8B Cummons @ U8B Stuck 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
05/9/15 U10B Cox @ U10B Weekly 9:45AM U10 Field 2
05/9/15 U10G Wilson @ U10G Stephenson 9:45AM U10 Field 1
05/9/15 U8B Corwin @ U8B Fancher 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
05/9/15 U12B Armstrong @ U12B Lewis coed 10:00AM Lewis County
05/9/15 U5 Snider @ U5 Stewart, T 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
05/9/15 U6 Paugh @ U6 Bordenet 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
05/9/15 U10G Morris @ U10G Wharton 11:00AM U10 Field 1
05/9/15 U5 Bolyard @ U5 Anderson 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
05/9/15 U18G Shriver @ Taylor County 12:00PM Away
05/9/15 U6 Moore @ U6 Elliot 12:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/9/15 U8G Boone @ U8G Satterfield 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/9/15 U5 Current @ U5 Slagle 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/9/15 Clarksburg @ U14B Taylor 1:00PM U14 Field
05/9/15 U8B Miller @ U8B Haught 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/9/15 U12G Tomana @ U12G Hedrick 1:30PM U12 Field
05/9/15 U6 Morris @ U6 Hostutler 2:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/9/15 U14B Snider @ Taylor County 2:00PM Away
05/9/15 U12G Hoffert @ U12G Bridgeport 2:00PM Bridgeport
05/9/15 Taylor County @ U18B Heitzman 2:30PM U14 Field
05/9/15 U5 Pearcy @ U5 Garrison 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/9/15 U12G Watton @ U12G Whiteman 3:00PM U12 Field
05/9/15 U6 Hauser @ U6 Legnasky 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/9/15 U6 Eddy @ U6 Maxey 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/9/15 MFC Girls Academy @ Barbour County 4:00PM Belington
05/9/15 U5 Cummons @ U5 Raven 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/9/15 Taylor County @ U14G Shriver 4:00PM U14 Field
05/9/15 U12B Clarksburg @ U12B Snider 4:30PM U12 Field
05/9/15 U8B Sigley @ U8B Flower 4:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/9/15 U6 Stewart @ U6 Neal 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/9/15 U8B Eddy @ U8B Woody 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/9/15 MFC Boys Academy @ Barbour County 5:30PM Belington
05/9/15 U8G Wood @ U8G Chickerell 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/9/15 U12B Preston Sportspage @ U12B Falkenstein 6:00PM U12 Field
05/10/15 CMYSA @ MFC U10 Girls 1:00PM U10 Field 1
05/10/15 U18G Shriver @ Barbour County 2:00PM Away
05/10/15 Mt. Lebanon/McGhee @ MFC U12G 2:30PM U12 Field
05/11/15 U14G Shriver @ U14B Falkenstein 5:00PM U14 Field
05/11/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/11/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/11/15 U5 Anderson @ U5 Stewart, T 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/11/15 U10G Bleigh @ U10G Morris 6:00PM U10 Field 1
05/11/15 U12B Armstrong @ U12B Bridgeport Oldaker 6:00PM Bridgeport
05/11/15 U10G Stephenson @ U10 Taylor County - Singleton 6:00PM Taylor County
05/11/15 U5 Bolyard @ U5 Current 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/11/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
05/11/15 Clarksburg @ U18G Shriver 6:30PM U14 Field
05/12/15 Practice: U10B Weekly 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/12/15 Practice: U5 Bolyard 5:00PMOakhurst Church of Christ 
05/12/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St Park 
05/12/15 U10G Davis @ U10G Fulaytar 6:00PM U10 Field 1
05/12/15 Practice: U10G Wilson 6:00PMPrivate Field 
05/12/15 U12G Whiteman @ U12G Hedrick 6:00PM U12 Field
05/12/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/13/15 Practice: U5 Pearcy 5:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/13/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/13/15 U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Clarksburg 6:00PM Clarksburg City Park-Nutterfort WV
05/13/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
05/14/15 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
05/14/15 Practice: U8G Satterfield 5:15PMPrivate Field 
05/14/15 Practice: U10B Lopez 5:30PM5th St Park 
05/14/15 U5 Cummons @ U5 Raven 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/14/15 U5 Snider @ U5 Stoner 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/14/15 U12B Armstrong @ U12B Snider 6:00PM U12 Field
05/14/15 Shinnston @ U10B Weekly 6:00PM U10 Field 1
05/14/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/14/15 U14B Falkenstein @ Clarksburg 7:00PM Away
05/15/15 U14B Snider @ U14G Bleigh 5:00PM U14 Field
05/15/15 Practice: U10G Wilson 6:00PMPrivate Field 
05/15/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMWindmill Park 
05/15/15 U10G Wharton @ u10 Girls - Shinnston 6:00PM Shinnston
05/15/15 Braxton County @ U18G Shriver 6:30PM U14 Field
05/16/15 U8G Tomana @ U8G Wood 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
05/16/15 U10G Bleigh @ U10G Davis 8:30AM U10 Field 1
05/16/15 U6 Wharton @ U6 Stewart 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
05/16/15 U8B Corwin @ U8B Woody 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
05/16/15 U10G Pethtel @ U10G Wilson 9:45AM U10 Field 1
05/16/15 Shinnston @ U10B Lopez 9:45AM U10 Field 2
05/16/15 U8B Cummons @ U8B Miller 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
05/16/15 U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Pearcy 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
05/16/15 U6 Neal @ U6 Elliot 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
05/16/15 U10G Wharton @ U10G Stephenson 11:00AM U10 Field 1
05/16/15 Barbour County @ U10B Stewart 11:00AM U10 Field 2
05/16/15 U5 Current @ U5 Snider 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
05/16/15 U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Taylor Wolverton 12:00PM Taylor County
05/16/15 U6 Moore @ U6 Bordenet 12:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/16/15 U8G Satterfield @ U8G Taylor 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/16/15 MFC U10 Girls @ MSSC (Bridgeport) 1:00PM Away
05/16/15 Barbour County @ U18G Shriver 1:00PM U14 Field
05/16/15 U5 Raven @ U5 Stoner 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/16/15 U8B Young @ U8B Eddy 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/16/15 U12G Watton @ U12G Hoffert 1:30PM U12 Field
05/16/15 U14B Taylor @ Taylor County 2:00PM Away
05/16/15 U6 Hauser @ U6 Morris 2:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/16/15 Barbour County @ U18B Heitzman 2:30PM U14 Field
05/16/15 U5 Garrison @ U5 Anderson 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/16/15 MFC Girls Academy @ Braxton County 3:00PM Braxton (Flatwoods)
05/16/15 U6 Black @ U6 Paugh 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/16/15 U12G Whiteman @ U12G Tomana 3:00PM U12 Field
05/16/15 U6 Jordan @ U6 Legnasky 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/16/15 U5 Bolyard @ U5 Slagle 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/16/15 Braxton County @ U14B Snider 4:00PM U14 Field
05/16/15 U12B Clarksburg @ U12B Armstrong 4:30PM U12 Field
05/16/15 U8B Fancher @ U8B Haught 4:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/16/15 U6 Hostutler @ U6 Eddy 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/16/15 U14G Bleigh @ U14G Shriver 5:30PM U14 Field
05/16/15 U8B Sigley @ U8B Stuck 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/16/15 U8G Cinalli @ U8G Hoffert 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/17/15 MUSC (Morgantown) @ MFC U10 Girls 1:00PM U10 Field 1
05/17/15 U14B Snider @ U14G Shriver 6:00PM U14 Field
05/18/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/18/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/18/15 U10G Pethtel @ U10G Davis 6:00PM U10 Field 1
05/18/15 U5 Pearcy @ U5 Current 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/18/15 U12B Falkenstein @ U12B Armstrong 6:00PM U12 Field
05/18/15 U8B Eddy @ U8B Flower 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/18/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
05/18/15 U14G Bleigh @ Clarksburg 7:00PM Away
05/19/15 Practice: U5 Bolyard 5:00PMOakhurst Church of Christ 
05/19/15 U14G Bleigh @ Taylor County 5:00PM U14 Field
05/19/15 U10G Wharton @ U10G Wilson 6:00PM U10 Field 2
05/19/15 U6 Stewart @ U6 Moore 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/19/15 U5 Greene @ U5 Snider 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/19/15 U12G Hoffert @ U12G Clarksburg Louk 6:00PM Clarksburg
05/19/15 Taylor County @ U14B Falkenstein 6:30PM U14 Field
05/19/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/20/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/20/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/20/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
05/20/15 U18B Heitzman @ Clarksburg 7:00PM Away
05/21/15 U14B Taylor @ U14G Shriver 5:00PM U14 Field
05/21/15 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
05/21/15 Practice: U8G Satterfield 5:15PMPrivate Field 
05/21/15 Bridgeport (Wright) @ U10B Stewart 6:00PM U10 Field 2
05/21/15 U12G Watton @ U12G Bridgeport 6:00PM Bridgeport
05/21/15 U8B Miller @ U8B Young 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/21/15 U10G Wharton @ U10G Morris 6:00PM U10 Field 1
05/21/15 Braxton County @ U18B Heitzman 6:30PM U14 Field
05/21/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/22/15 U8G Hoffert @ U8G Tomana 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/22/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMWindmill U10 
05/22/15 U10G Fulaytar @ U10G Bleigh 6:00PM U10 Field 2
05/22/15 Practice: U10G Wilson 6:00PMPrivate Field 
05/22/15 U6 Elliot @ U6 Neal 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/25/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/26/15 Practice: U5 Bolyard 5:00PMOakhurst Church of Christ 
05/26/15 U12G Hoffert @ U12G Tomana 6:00PM U12 Field
05/26/15 U6 Jordan @ U6 Bordenet 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/26/15 Practice: U10G Wilson 6:00PMPrivate Field 
05/26/15 U10G Pethtel @ U10G Wharton 6:00PM U10 Field 1
05/26/15 U8G Chickerell @ U8G Boone 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/26/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/27/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
05/27/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMTrinity Assembly of God 
05/27/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
05/28/15 Practice: U6 Jordan 5:00PMBarrackville VFD 
05/28/15 U10 Taylor County - Uhl @ U10G Wharton 6:00PM U10 Field 1
05/28/15 U5 Stoner @ U5 Anderson 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/28/15 U10G Davis @ U10G Stephenson 6:00PM U10 Field 2
05/28/15 U8B Woody @ U8B Fancher 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/28/15 Practice: U8B Young 6:30PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
05/29/15 Event: Open Cup 9:00AM Huntington  
05/29/15 U10G Morris @ U10G Wilson 6:00PM U10 Field 1
05/29/15 Practice: U12B Falkenstein 6:00PMWindmill U10 
05/29/15 U8G Wood @ U8G Cinalli 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/29/15 U6 Maxey @ U6 Moore 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/30/15 Event: Open Cup 8:00AM Huntington  
05/30/15 U8G Boone @ U8G Satterfield 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
05/30/15 U6 Jordan @ U6 Bordenet 9:00AM U6/U8 Field 1
05/30/15 U8B Sigley @ U8B Corwin 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
05/30/15 U8B Cummons @ U8B Young 10:00AM U6/U8 Field 3
05/30/15 U5 Current @ U5 Garrison 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
05/30/15 U6 Elliot @ U6 Legnasky 11:00AM U6/U8 Field 2
05/30/15 U5 Raven @ U5 Slagle 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
05/30/15 U6 Eddy @ U6 Moore 12:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/30/15 U8G Cinalli @ U8G Tomana 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/30/15 U5 Greene @ U5 Stoner 1:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/30/15 MFC Girls Academy @ MSSC (Bridgeport) 1:00PM Bridgeport
05/30/15 Barbour County @ U18G Shriver 1:00PM U14 Field
05/30/15 U8B Flower @ U8B Miller 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/30/15 U12G Hedrick @ U12G Hoffert 1:30PM U12 Field
05/30/15 U6 Wharton @ U6 Paugh 2:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/30/15 U5 Cummons @ U5 Anderson 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/30/15 Barbour County @ U18B Heitzman 2:30PM U14 Field
05/30/15 U6 Stewart @ U6 Maxey 3:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/30/15 U12G Tomana @ U12G Watton 3:00PM U12 Field
05/30/15 U6 Morris @ U6 Black 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/30/15 MFC Boys Academy @ U10B Cox 4:00PM U10 Field 1
05/30/15 Preston County @ U14B Taylor 4:00PM U14 Field
05/30/15 U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Bolyard 4:00PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/30/15 U12G Preston Mustangs @ U12G Whiteman 4:30PM U12 Field
05/30/15 U8B Fancher @ U8B Stuck 4:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/30/15 U6 Hostutler @ U6 Hauser 5:00PM U6/U8 Field 2
05/30/15 U14G Shriver @ U14G Bleigh 5:30PM U14 Field
05/30/15 U8B Haught @ U8B Woody 5:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
05/30/15 U8G Hoffert @ U8G Wood 6:00PM U6/U8 Field 1
05/30/15 U12B Preston Sportspage @ U12B Snider 6:00PM U12 Field
05/31/15 Event: Open Cup 8:00AM Huntington  
05/31/15 MFC U12G @ South Fayette Soccer 1:30PM Away
05/31/15 Moon Area Soccer @ MFC U14G 3:00PM U14 Field
05/31/15 U18G Shriver @ Braxton County 3:30PM Away
06/1/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
06/1/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
06/1/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
06/1/15 U12G Preston Blasters @ U12G Tomana 6:30PM U12 Field
06/2/15 Practice: U5 Bolyard 5:00PMOakhurst Church of Christ 
06/3/15 Practice: U6 Wharton 5:30PMPrivate Field 
06/3/15 Practice: U10G Wharton 6:30PMPrivate Field 
06/4/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
06/4/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God 
06/6/15 Event: DeNardi-Wright Friendly Games 8:30AM Marion County Youth Soccer Complex  
06/6/15 U5 Raven @ U5 Pearcy 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U5 Bolyard @ U5 Anderson 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U5 Garrison @ U5 Current 8:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U5 Cummons @ U5 Anderson 8:50AM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Snider 8:50AM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U5 Greene @ U5 Current 8:50AM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U5 Cummons @ U5 Bolyard 9:10AM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U5 Stoner @ U5 Snider 9:10AM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U5 Slagle @ U5 Pearcy 9:10AM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U5 Raven @ U5 Slagle 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U5 Greene @ U5 Garrison 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U5 Stewart, T @ U5 Stoner 9:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U6 Bordenet @ U6 Black 9:50AM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U6 Hauser @ U6 Elliot 9:50AM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U6 Legnasky @ U6 Jordan 9:50AM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U18G Shriver @ Preston County 10:00AM Away
06/6/15 U6 Morris @ U6 Moore 10:10AM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U5 W4 @ U5 W3 10:10AM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U5 W2 @ U5 W1 10:10AM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U6 Eddy @ U6 Black 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U6 Hostutler @ U6 Elliot 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U12G Watton @ U12G MUSC Miller 10:30AM Laurel Point
06/6/15 U6 Stewart @ U6 Paugh 10:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U6 Neal @ U6 Moore 10:50AM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U6 Maxey @ U6 Jordan 10:50AM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U5 W3/W4 @ U5 W1/W2 10:50AM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U6 Wharton @ U6 Paugh 11:10AM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U6 Eddy @ U6 Bordenet 11:10AM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U6 Hostutler @ U6 Hauser 11:10AM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U6 Maxey @ U6 Legnasky 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U8B Cummons @ U8B Corwin 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U6 Neal @ U6 Morris 11:30AM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U6 W4 @ U6 W3 11:50AM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U6 W2 @ U6 W1 11:50AM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U6 Wharton @ U6 Stewart 11:50AM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U8B Woody @ U8B Stuck 12:10PM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U8B Haught @ U8B Flower 12:10PM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U8B Sigley @ U8B Miller 12:10PM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U8B Fancher @ U8B Corwin 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U6 W3/W4 @ U6 W5 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U8B Eddy @ U8B Cummons 12:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U8B Sigley @ U8B Haught 12:50PM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U8B Woody @ U8B Stuck 12:50PM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U8B Miller @ U8B Flower 12:50PM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U12B Armstrong @ U12B Preston Jets 1:00PM Preston County
06/6/15 U8B Fancher @ U8B Cummons 1:10PM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U8B Eddy @ U8B Corwin 1:10PM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U6 W3/W4/W5 @ U6 W1/W2 1:10PM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U8B Young @ U8B Woody 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U8B Sigley @ U8B Flower 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U8B Miller @ U8B Haught 1:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U12G MUSC Lester @ U12G Hedrick 1:30PM U12 Field
06/6/15 U8B Fancher @ U8B Eddy 1:50PM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U8B W3 @ U8B W2 1:50PM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U8G Chickerell @ U8G Boone 1:50PM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U14G Shriver @ Braxton County 2:00PM Away
06/6/15 U8G Tomana @ U8G Taylor 2:10PM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U8B W2 @ U8B W1 2:10PM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U8G Satterfield @ U8G Hoffert 2:10PM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U8B W3 @ U8B W1 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U8G Wood @ U8G Boone 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U8G Cinalli @ U8G Chickerell 2:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U8G Tomana @ U8G Satterfield 2:50PM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U8G Taylor @ U8G Hoffert 2:50PM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 MUSC (Morgantown) @ MFC Boys Academy 3:00PM U10 Field 1
06/6/15 U8G Cinalli @ U8G Boone 3:10PM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U8G Wood @ U8G Chickerell 3:10PM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U8G Taylor @ U8G Satterfield 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 2
06/6/15 U8G Tomana @ U8G Hoffert 3:30PM U6/U8 Field 1
06/6/15 U8G Wood @ U8G Cinalli 3:50PM U6/U8 Field 3
06/6/15 U14B Falkenstein @ Braxton County 4:00PM Away
06/6/15 MUSC (Morgantown) @ MFC Girls Academy 4:00PM U10 Field 1
06/6/15 U8G W2 @ U8G W1 4:10PM U6/U8 Field 2
06/7/15 MFC U12G @ Hampton 2:00PM Away
06/8/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
06/11/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God 
06/11/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 
06/15/15 Practice: U12B Armstrong 5:15PMTrinity Assembly of God (Field 2) 








© 2015 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.



Sponsors